[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Deutsche Eishockey Liga 14.09.2018 - 03.03.2019

Filter: Season:



14.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 5:2
14.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Straubing TigersERC Ingolstadt 4:2
14.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Kolner HaieAugsburger Panther (Augsburg) 4:5(OT)
14.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Krefeld PinguinePinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 3:4(OT)
14.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsThomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 3:2(OT)
14.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 1:2(OT)
14.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 2:4
16.09.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 5:1
16.09.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 4:3
16.09.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:0
16.09.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Straubing Tigers 3:1
16.09.2018 16:45 (-1 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Kolner Haie 2:6
16.09.2018 18:45 (-1 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Adler (Mannheim) 1:5
16.09.2018 18:45 (-1 MSK)ERC IngolstadtKrefeld Pinguine 7:4
21.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 0:3
21.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Krefeld PinguineIserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 6:5(OT)
21.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 5:2
21.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 2:1
21.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Kolner HaieERC Ingolstadt 1:2
21.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 4:2
21.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Straubing Tigers 2:5
23.09.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)ERC Ingolstadt 3:4
23.09.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 1:2(OT)
23.09.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Krefeld PinguineSchwenninger Wild Wings 4:2
23.09.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 3:4
23.09.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Kolner HaieGrizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 2:0
23.09.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Straubing TigersAdler (Mannheim) 5:6
23.09.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 8:3
28.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)ERC IngolstadtSchwenninger Wild Wings 6:0
28.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 1:2(OT)
28.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Krefeld Pinguine 1:2
28.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Kolner HaieStraubing Tigers 0:1
28.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 6:2
28.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 4:3
28.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 6:3
30.09.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsAugsburger Panther (Augsburg) 0:3
30.09.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Krefeld PinguineGrizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 4:3
30.09.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Kolner Haie 2:1(OT)
30.09.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Adler (Mannheim) 2:1(OT)
30.09.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)ERC Ingolstadt 4:2
30.09.2018 16:45 (-1 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 4:3(OT)
30.09.2018 18:45 (-1 MSK)Straubing TigersEisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 5:3
02.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 4:0
02.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Straubing TigersSchwenninger Wild Wings 2:1
02.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 5:1
02.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 6:2
03.10.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 1:4
03.10.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)ERC IngolstadtGrizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 2:1(OT)
04.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 4:2
05.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)ERC IngolstadtAugsburger Panther (Augsburg) 1:3
05.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsEisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 0:1(Б)
05.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Kolner Haie 2:3
05.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 4:3
05.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Krefeld PinguineStraubing Tigers 2:3(OT)
05.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 4:5(Б)
07.10.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)ERC Ingolstadt 2:4
07.10.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 4:3
07.10.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)Kolner HaieSchwenninger Wild Wings 3:1
07.10.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Adler (Mannheim) 4:1
07.10.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Krefeld Pinguine 3:4(OT)
07.10.2018 16:45 (-1 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 6:7
07.10.2018 18:45 (-1 MSK)Straubing TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 3:7
11.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 6:2
12.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Krefeld PinguineEisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 1:3
12.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Straubing TigersAugsburger Panther (Augsburg) 2:4
12.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:1
12.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Kolner HaieIserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 2:1(OT)
12.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)ERC IngolstadtDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 3:2(OT)
12.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 2:3(OT)
14.10.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)ERC Ingolstadt 1:3
14.10.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Kolner HaieAdler (Mannheim) 2:4
14.10.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 5:4(OT)
14.10.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Straubing Tigers 2:4
14.10.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Krefeld Pinguine 3:4
14.10.2018 16:45 (-1 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsPinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 2:3
14.10.2018 18:45 (-1 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 6:0
18.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:2
19.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Kolner Haie 4:3
19.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 6:3
19.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 3:2(Б)
19.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Krefeld Pinguine 3:2
19.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)ERC Ingolstadt 3:1
19.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Straubing Tigers 3:1
21.10.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)ERC IngolstadtPinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 3:0
21.10.2018 13:45 (-1 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 0:4
21.10.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)Kolner HaieEisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 3:2
21.10.2018 16:15 (-1 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 0:1
21.10.2018 16:45 (-1 MSK)Krefeld PinguineAdler (Mannheim) 0:2
21.10.2018 18:45 (-1 MSK)Straubing TigersDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:3(OT)
21.10.2018 18:45 (-1 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsIserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 5:3
25.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Straubing TigersGrizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 1:2
26.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 6:3
26.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 2:3
26.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsKrefeld Pinguine 4:5(OT)
26.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)ERC IngolstadtKolner Haie 6:0
26.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Adler (Mannheim) 1:4
26.10.2018 19:15 (-1 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 0:2
28.10.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 3:6
28.10.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 6:2
28.10.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Straubing Tigers 6:1
28.10.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineERC Ingolstadt 4:7
28.10.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:0
28.10.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Kolner Haie 4:1
28.10.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 5:4
30.10.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieKrefeld Pinguine 2:3
31.10.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Straubing Tigers 5:2
31.10.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 4:1
01.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 3:1
02.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Adler (Mannheim) 2:3
02.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 3:2(OT)
02.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtThomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 4:1
02.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsStraubing Tigers 2:5
02.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Kolner Haie 3:5
04.11.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 4:0
04.11.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 7:2
04.11.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Schwenninger Wild Wings 5:3
04.11.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtEHC Red Bull (Munich) 0:4
04.11.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 7:1
04.11.2018 16:45 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersKrefeld Pinguine 2:3(Б)
04.11.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Kolner Haie 2:3
14.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieAugsburger Panther (Augsburg) 6:1
15.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsEHC Red Bull (Munich) 4:3(OT)
16.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Kolner Haie 5:3
16.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 2:1
16.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)ERC Ingolstadt 4:3
16.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersIserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 2:1
16.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 5:3
16.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Krefeld Pinguine 5:3
18.11.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguinePinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 2:3
18.11.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Schwenninger Wild Wings 0:2
18.11.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 3:0
18.11.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Straubing Tigers 4:3
18.11.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:3(OT)
18.11.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtAdler (Mannheim) 4:3(OT)
18.11.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 7:6(OT)
22.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 3:2(Б)
23.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersERC Ingolstadt 7:2
23.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Kolner Haie 1:3
23.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 5:2
23.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Krefeld Pinguine 3:0
23.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 2:3(OT)
23.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:2(Б)
25.11.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 5:1
25.11.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Adler (Mannheim) 4:5(OT)
25.11.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtEisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 2:4
25.11.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineIserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 4:1
25.11.2018 16:45 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieEHC Red Bull (Munich) 3:4(Б)
25.11.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsAugsburger Panther (Augsburg) 3:6
25.11.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Straubing Tigers 1:3
27.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 6:2
27.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 4:3
27.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Straubing Tigers 4:0
27.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtIserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 3:4(OT)
28.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieThomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 4:1
28.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsAdler (Mannheim) 4:0
28.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Krefeld Pinguine 2:0
30.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Kolner Haie 0:4
30.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Adler (Mannheim) 4:3(OT)
30.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Schwenninger Wild Wings 5:2
30.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtPinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 2:4
30.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineThomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 2:0
30.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersAugsburger Panther (Augsburg) 2:1(OT)
30.11.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 3:1
02.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 4:1
02.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:3
02.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Krefeld Pinguine 4:0
02.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 5:1
02.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsERC Ingolstadt 3:4
02.12.2018 16:45 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 2:3
02.12.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieStraubing Tigers 2:1
06.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieSchwenninger Wild Wings 3:1
07.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 3:2
07.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Krefeld Pinguine 2:3(Б)
07.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:5
07.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 4:1
07.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtAugsburger Panther (Augsburg) 3:2(OT)
07.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Straubing Tigers 1:3
09.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsPinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 2:5
09.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 1:4
09.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Adler (Mannheim) 0:1(Б)
09.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)ERC Ingolstadt 2:3(OT)
09.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineKolner Haie 4:5
09.12.2018 16:45 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 4:2
09.12.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 6:5(Б)
13.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 7:3
14.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:3
14.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 3:1
14.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Kolner Haie 5:2
14.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 5:3
14.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Straubing Tigers 3:4
14.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineERC Ingolstadt 2:3(Б)
16.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 1:3
16.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Krefeld Pinguine 5:3
16.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsThomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 3:8
16.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:3
16.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 3:2
16.12.2018 16:45 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieEisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 2:5
16.12.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)ERC Ingolstadt 7:2
18.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieAdler (Mannheim) 1:5
18.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineSchwenninger Wild Wings 3:5
18.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 2:5
18.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtStraubing Tigers 1:4
19.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 4:2
19.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 3:5
19.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 2:3(Б)
21.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 1:2
21.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Kolner Haie 1:2
21.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Adler (Mannheim) 1:3
21.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtGrizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 3:2(OT)
21.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersSchwenninger Wild Wings 5:2
21.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 3:5
21.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:4
23.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieKrefeld Pinguine 3:0
23.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 4:3(OT)
23.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Straubing Tigers 6:1
23.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsIserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 4:3
23.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)ERC Ingolstadt 6:3
23.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 4:5(Б)
23.12.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 4:3
26.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 3:2
26.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtEHC Red Bull (Munich) 2:4
26.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineAugsburger Panther (Augsburg) 3:2
26.12.2018 16:45 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:2
26.12.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 5:3
26.12.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieGrizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 0:3
28.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 1:0
28.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsKolner Haie 1:4
28.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Straubing Tigers 2:5
28.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 4:3(Б)
28.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 8:1
28.12.2018 19:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineAdler (Mannheim) 5:4
30.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 4:1
30.12.2018 13:45 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersKolner Haie 3:1
30.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)ERC Ingolstadt 2:4
30.12.2018 16:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Schwenninger Wild Wings 8:1
30.12.2018 16:45 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 0:4
30.12.2018 18:45 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Krefeld Pinguine 2:3(OT)
02.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 5:0
02.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieERC Ingolstadt 5:2
02.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersKrefeld Pinguine 3:4(OT)
02.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 0:1
02.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 4:1
02.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 4:3(Б)
02.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 5:1
04.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Straubing Tigers 0:1(Б)
04.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:2(Б)
04.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieIserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 2:1
04.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)ERC Ingolstadt 4:5
04.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 5:3
04.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Krefeld Pinguine 4:5(OT)
04.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Adler (Mannheim) 2:3
06.01.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Adler (Mannheim) 1:2
06.01.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineEisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 6:2
06.01.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsGrizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 3:2(Б)
06.01.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaiePinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 3:2(Б)
06.01.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 3:6
06.01.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersEHC Red Bull (Munich) 1:3
06.01.2019 16:45 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtThomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 3:0
10.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 6:2
11.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 0:5
11.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 2:4
11.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersPinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 1:2
11.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineEHC Red Bull (Munich) 2:5
11.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsERC Ingolstadt 5:1
12.01.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:3(OT)
13.01.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 4:2
13.01.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtIserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 3:2
13.01.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:0
13.01.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Krefeld Pinguine 4:3
13.01.2019 16:45 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Straubing Tigers 6:3
13.01.2019 18:45 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 2:5
17.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Straubing Tigers 2:3(OT)
18.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Adler (Mannheim) 0:7
18.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsKolner Haie 2:3
18.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 0:7
18.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)ERC Ingolstadt 6:5(OT)
18.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Krefeld Pinguine 5:2
18.01.2019 16:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 4:1
20.01.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:4(OT)
20.01.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 3:2
20.01.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 4:3
20.01.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtKolner Haie 3:2
20.01.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersEHC Red Bull (Munich) 5:6
20.01.2019 16:45 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineThomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 2:4
20.01.2019 18:45 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 3:2(Б)
23.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 1:3
24.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaiePinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 5:4(OT)
25.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsKrefeld Pinguine 2:1
25.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:3(Б)
25.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersAdler (Mannheim) 4:3(Б)
25.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 6:4
25.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)ERC Ingolstadt 4:2
25.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 5:1
27.01.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Kolner Haie 3:4(Б)
27.01.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)ERC Ingolstadt 1:2
27.01.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Krefeld Pinguine 4:2
27.01.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 4:5
27.01.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsStraubing Tigers 2:1(OT)
27.01.2019 16:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 3:1
27.01.2019 18:45 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 4:3
29.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 2:6
31.01.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersPinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 5:0
01.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Adler (Mannheim) 1:2
01.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Schwenninger Wild Wings 5:4
01.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 2:3(Б)
01.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtKrefeld Pinguine 4:0
01.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Kolner Haie 2:4
03.02.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 4:1
03.02.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Straubing Tigers 3:2(OT)
03.02.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 0:1
03.02.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineKolner Haie 1:3
03.02.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)ERC Ingolstadt 5:7
03.02.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 2:3
03.02.2019 16:45 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsAdler (Mannheim) 0:4
13.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 5:2
14.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineGrizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 5:2
15.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsEisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 3:5
15.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 5:4(Б)
15.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtAdler (Mannheim) 1:6
15.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 3:2(Б)
15.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 7:2
15.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersKolner Haie 7:4
17.02.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:4(OT)
17.02.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Straubing Tigers 3:2(OT)
17.02.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Adler (Mannheim) 5:3
17.02.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)ERC Ingolstadt 3:2(Б)
17.02.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieEHC Red Bull (Munich) 1:6
17.02.2019 16:45 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Krefeld Pinguine 6:3
17.02.2019 18:45 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 8:2
19.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtSchwenninger Wild Wings 4:1
19.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 6:5
19.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineEHC Red Bull (Munich) 3:2(OT)
19.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersEisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 7:3
19.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieThomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 6:3
20.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 2:1
20.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 4:2
22.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 1:2
22.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 3:2
22.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsGrizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 0:3
22.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersIserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 4:5
22.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Kolner Haie 2:1
22.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Krefeld Pinguine 5:2
22.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtEisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 2:3
24.02.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 4:0
24.02.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineStraubing Tigers 0:1
24.02.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Adler (Mannheim) 1:4
24.02.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 2:5
24.02.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:1
24.02.2019 18:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)ERC Ingolstadt 3:2
26.02.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Kolner Haie 3:4(Б)
01.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Kolner Haie 5:4
01.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 4:2
01.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Adler (Mannheim) 2:6
01.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Krefeld Pinguine 1:2
01.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersGrizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 5:4
01.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsEHC Red Bull (Munich) 5:3
01.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)ERC Ingolstadt 1:2
03.03.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn) 5:4(OT)
03.03.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineAugsburger Panther (Augsburg) 5:4(OT)
03.03.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtStraubing Tigers 6:4
03.03.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 1:4
03.03.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:3(Б)
03.03.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Kolner Haie 2:3(Б)
03.03.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:0

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Adler (Mannheim)52352078194 - 117116
2EHC Red Bull (Munich)523150610176 - 118109
3Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)522440618149 - 13986
4Kolner Haie522360518147 - 13986
5ERC Ingolstadt522370319158 - 15286
6Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)5218901114151 - 13683
7Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)522160619169 - 16181
8Straubing Tigers522160619159 - 15181
9Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)522060224146 - 16474
10Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)521840327158 - 16865
11Krefeld Pinguine5212110326141 - 17061
12Grizzlys Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)5215201025134 - 18259
13Iserlohn Roosters (Iserlohn)521520728162 - 18956
14Schwenninger Wild Wings521080331111 - 16949