[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Switzerland 21.09.2018 - 04.03.2019

Filter: Season:



21.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)EV Zug (Zug) 1:2
21.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 3:0
21.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:5
21.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)HC Davos (Davos) 3:1
21.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SCL TigersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 5:2
21.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SC Bern (Bern) 1:2(OT)
22.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 2:5
22.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 3:1
22.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 1:2
22.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 1:4
22.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Lugano (Lugano) 6:5
22.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)SCL Tigers 3:0
25.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 1:5
25.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)HC Lugano (Lugano) 4:0
25.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 2:0
25.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)EV Zug (Zug) 3:6
25.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 4:2
25.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SCL Tigers 1:4
28.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 2:3
28.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 2:1
28.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)SC Bern (Bern) 1:5
28.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:3
28.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SCL TigersHC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 0:2
28.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Davos (Davos) 1:2
29.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 2:5
29.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)SCL Tigers 0:7
29.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 3:2
29.09.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 4:2
30.09.2018 15:45 (-1 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)EV Zug (Zug) 4:2
02.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 2:5
02.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 2:1
02.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 6:2
02.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SCL TigersEHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 3:5
02.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 0:3
03.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)SC Bern (Bern) 3:1
04.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 4:3(OT)
05.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)SC Bern (Bern) 1:6
05.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 2:0
05.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 1:2
05.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Davos (Davos) 1:5
05.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)SCL Tigers 1:4
05.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 5:1
06.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 3:7
06.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)HC Lugano (Lugano) 3:0
06.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)EV Zug (Zug) 1:4
06.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SCL TigersFribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 0:2
06.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 2:0
09.10.2018 19:46 (-1 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 2:1(Б)
12.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)HC Davos (Davos) 5:0
12.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EV Zug (Zug) 3:0
12.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 5:1
12.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)HC Lugano (Lugano) 2:1
12.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)SCL Tigers 0:2
13.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 2:3
13.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 2:1
13.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 6:0
13.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SCL TigersSC Bern (Bern) 3:1
13.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 4:2
14.10.2018 15:45 (-1 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 2:1
16.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 1:4
16.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 3:0
19.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 2:1
19.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 3:2
19.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)HC Lugano (Lugano) 3:2
19.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)HC Davos (Davos) 4:1
19.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 4:1
19.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)SCL Tigers 4:1
23.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:2(OT)
23.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 4:3
23.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)EV Zug (Zug) 0:1
23.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SCL TigersLausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:3
23.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 3:6
26.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 6:2
26.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:2
26.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 0:1
26.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)HC Davos (Davos) 5:2
27.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)EV Zug (Zug) 2:3(Б)
27.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)HC Lugano (Lugano) 1:6
27.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)SCL Tigers 2:6
27.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 4:2
27.10.2018 19:45 (-1 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)SC Bern (Bern) 3:0
29.10.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 5:2
30.10.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 6:0
30.10.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:6
30.10.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)HC Davos (Davos) 1:2(Б)
30.10.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)SC Bern (Bern) 4:2
30.10.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersZSC Lions (Zurich) 4:1
30.10.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 1:4
02.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)SCL Tigers 2:4
02.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 3:1
02.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)EV Zug (Zug) 1:8
02.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Lugano (Lugano) 2:1
03.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)SC Bern (Bern) 2:3(OT)
03.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 6:4
03.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 1:4
03.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 5:3
03.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:4
03.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersHC Davos (Davos) 1:4
13.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)HC Lugano (Lugano) 2:1(Б)
13.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 7:0
13.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)SCL Tigers 3:2(Б)
13.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)HC Davos (Davos) 6:1
13.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 6:1
13.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)EV Zug (Zug) 3:2(OT)
15.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 5:2
16.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 2:3(Б)
16.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 0:1
16.11.2018 19:50 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)EV Zug (Zug) 0:4
16.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 5:4(OT)
16.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersHC Lugano (Lugano) 3:2(Б)
17.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 2:5
17.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)HC Davos (Davos) 2:7
17.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)SCL Tigers10:3
17.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 7:2
18.11.2018 15:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SC Bern (Bern) 4:1
20.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 5:0
23.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:6
23.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 6:1
23.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 4:5
23.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 6:0
23.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 2:1(OT)
23.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)SC Bern (Bern) 3:4
24.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 2:1
24.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)SCL Tigers 1:3
24.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)EV Zug (Zug) 2:3
24.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 3:5
24.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)HC Lugano (Lugano) 6:3
25.11.2018 15:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)HC Davos (Davos) 1:5
30.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 2:4
30.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 5:2
30.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 2:5
30.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 3:4
30.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SC Bern (Bern) 1:4
30.11.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersEV Zug (Zug) 1:2
01.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 2:1
01.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)HC Davos (Davos) 4:1
01.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 4:2
01.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 1:3
01.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SCL Tigers 4:2
04.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersGeneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 3:0
04.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 3:1
07.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 0:4
07.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)SC Bern (Bern) 1:2
07.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 7:1
07.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 5:3
07.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersZSC Lions (Zurich) 3:4(Б)
08.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)HC Lugano (Lugano) 3:1
08.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 2:1
08.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 1:4
08.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Davos (Davos) 2:0
08.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 0:2
09.12.2018 15:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)EV Zug (Zug) 3:4
17.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Lugano (Lugano) 4:0
18.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:4(OT)
18.12.2018 19:50 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:2
21.12.2018 20:10 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)EV Zug (Zug) 3:2(OT)
21.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)SCL Tigers 0:6
22.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)SC Bern (Bern) 4:1
22.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 5:3
22.12.2018 20:00 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)HC Davos (Davos) 2:3
22.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 4:3
22.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersHC Lugano (Lugano) 0:3
22.12.2018 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 5:1
23.12.2018 15:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 3:0
23.12.2018 15:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:2(Б)
23.12.2018 15:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 6:5(OT)
23.12.2018 15:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 3:2(OT)
02.01.2019 15:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersSC Bern (Bern) 1:4
02.01.2019 15:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 1:0
02.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 3:2
02.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)HC Lugano (Lugano) 3:4
02.01.2019 15:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 6:2
04.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 3:2(OT)
04.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)SC Bern (Bern) 1:2
04.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:4
04.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersEV Zug (Zug) 3:0
04.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 4:0
05.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)SCL Tigers 5:2
05.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 3:0
05.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 1:3
05.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)HC Lugano (Lugano) 6:3
05.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 4:1
05.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Davos (Davos) 5:3
06.01.2019 15:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 3:4
08.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Davos (Davos) 5:3
08.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)HC Lugano (Lugano) 7:4
11.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)SC Bern (Bern) 0:1
11.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 3:2(OT)
11.01.2019 19:47 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersEHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 4:0
11.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:2
11.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 1:3
12.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EV Zug (Zug) 0:3
12.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:0
12.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)SCL Tigers 1:3
12.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)HC Lugano (Lugano) 2:3
12.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 3:4(Б)
13.01.2019 15:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 2:5
13.01.2019 15:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)HC Davos (Davos) 1:2(OT)
15.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SCL Tigers 4:0
15.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)SC Bern (Bern) 4:5(OT)
18.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 3:0
18.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 4:2
18.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 3:2
18.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersZSC Lions (Zurich) 1:0
18.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 4:1
19.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SCL Tigers 4:1
19.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)HC Davos (Davos) 4:2
19.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)EV Zug (Zug) 0:3
19.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 4:2
19.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)HC Lugano (Lugano) 3:0
22.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)HC Davos (Davos) 4:2
22.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)HC Lugano (Lugano) 3:5
22.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 7:2
22.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SC Bern (Bern) 2:5
22.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 5:3
22.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 5:2
24.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 2:3(OT)
24.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 3:0
25.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 3:0
25.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:2
25.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)EV Zug (Zug) 4:3(OT)
26.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 1:3
26.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 4:1
26.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersGeneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 0:3
26.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Lugano (Lugano) 3:4
26.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)SC Bern (Bern) 0:2
27.01.2019 15:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)SCL Tigers 5:1
29.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:2
29.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 1:3
29.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)EV Zug (Zug) 1:4
29.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)SCL Tigers 2:4
29.01.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 3:4(OT)
01.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)EV Zug (Zug) 4:3(OT)
01.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)SCL Tigers 2:3(OT)
01.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 5:3
01.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 4:1
01.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 5:2
01.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)HC Davos (Davos) 4:0
02.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 1:2
08.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 1:4
08.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:3
08.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 2:6
08.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)EV Zug (Zug) 3:0
08.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)SCL Tigers 3:5
09.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 1:0(OT)
09.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)SC Bern (Bern) 2:4
09.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersHC Davos (Davos) 5:4(OT)
09.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 3:0
10.02.2019 15:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 1:4
12.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 1:4
12.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)EV Zug (Zug) 1:5
15.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)HC Lugano (Lugano) 6:4
15.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 3:1
15.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 2:4
15.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)HC Davos (Davos) 2:5
15.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 3:0
15.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)SCL Tigers 4:2
16.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 3:2
16.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:2
16.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersHC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:1
17.02.2019 15:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 4:3(Б)
17.02.2019 15:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SC Bern (Bern) 1:3
19.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)SC Bern (Bern) 3:4
19.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:6
19.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Lugano (Lugano) 0:7
22.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)HC Davos (Davos) 3:4
22.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)SCL Tigers 4:3(Б)
22.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:1
22.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 2:4
22.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)EV Zug (Zug) 5:2
22.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)HC Lugano (Lugano) 5:0
23.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 1:3
23.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 5:4(OT)
23.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 8:5
23.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersFribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 0:1
23.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)SC Bern (Bern) 4:2
26.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)EV Zug (Zug) 5:1
26.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)HC Lugano (Lugano) 1:3
26.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)HC Davos (Davos) 1:3
26.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 1:2
26.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SCL Tigers 2:1(Б)
26.02.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 4:3
01.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)HC Davos (Davos) 5:2
01.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 5:4
01.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:2
01.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 2:3
01.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)SCL Tigers 5:2
01.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)EV Zug (Zug) 5:3
02.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)HC Lugano (Lugano) 3:1
02.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 4:1
02.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 4:3(Б)
02.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersSC Bern (Bern) 4:2
02.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 6:2
02.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:1
04.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 4:3
04.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 4:1
04.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 3:2
04.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)SC Bern (Bern) 4:2
04.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersLausanne HC (Lausanne) 3:4
04.03.2019 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg) 2:3(Б)

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1SC Bern (Bern)503130214143 -  99101
2EV Zug (Zug)503010514159 - 11597
3Lausanne HC (Lausanne)502520320141 - 12682
4EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)502420321149 - 13879
5HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)502160419138 - 14079
6HC Lugano (Lugano)502420222160 - 14178
7SCL Tigers502240420132 - 12678
8Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)502140421137 - 15075
9Fribourg-Gotteron (Fribourg)502230223125 - 12574
10ZSC Lions (Zurich)501960520129 - 13274
11HC Davos (Davos)501440131121 - 16751
12SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)50910337 92 - 16732