2018-09-22, 10:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 14:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 13:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 16:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 17:45
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 17:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 09:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 07:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 10:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 12:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 12:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-09-25, 15:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-09-26, 07:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:15
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 11:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 14:45
|
Динамо Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 16:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 09:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 09:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:15
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 08:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 12:00
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 11:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 14:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 15:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 15:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 07:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 09:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 08:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 10:30
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 11:30
|
Динамо Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 12:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 08:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:15
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 13:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 15:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 16:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 08:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 09:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 07:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 09:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 11:30
|
Динамо Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 12:15
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 11:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 14:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 15:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 09:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 10:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 11:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 13:15
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 14:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 15:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 14:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 07:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 08:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 09:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 09:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 08:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 13:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:30
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 13:45
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 13:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 13:30
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 17:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 08:30
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 07:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 09:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 09:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 08:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 10:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 14:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 14:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 13:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 14:30
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 17:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 09:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 08:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 09:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 10:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 10:45
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 10:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 13:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 14:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 15:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 08:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 07:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 10:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 13:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 14:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 16:45
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2018-12-03, 10:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 12:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 13:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 13:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 13:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 17:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 17:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 08:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 09:15
|
Динамо Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 09:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 08:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 08:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 10:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 13:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 18:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 10:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 09:30
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 15:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 12:30
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 13:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 14:30
|
Динамо Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 14:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 17:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 08:30
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 08:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 11:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 11:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 11:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-12-24, 09:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-12-28, 15:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2018-12-28, 12:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-12-29, 11:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
6:1
|
|
|