2018-12-15, 17:30
|
0
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 12:00
|
0
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 13:00
|
0
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 16:00
|
0
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 18:00
|
0
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 12:00
|
0
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2018-12-17, 09:00
|
0
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-12-17, 10:45
|
0
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 10:15
|
0
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 13:15
|
0
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 17:15
|
0
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Комета Самара
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 09:30
|
0
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 08:30
|
0
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 16:00
|
0
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Комета Самара
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 11:45
|
0
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 18:00
|
0
|
Комета Самара
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 12:00
|
0
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 08:00
|
0
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 09:45
|
0
|
Комета Самара
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 18:00
|
0
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 12:00
|
0
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-01-14, 09:00
|
0
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 13:00
|
0
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 15:00
|
0
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 18:30
|
0
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 10:30
|
0
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 10:30
|
0
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 14:15
|
0
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 16:00
|
0
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2019-01-21, 08:45
|
0
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 08:30
|
0
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 12:00
|
0
|
Динамо Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 15:00
|
0
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 17:45
|
0
|
Комета Самара
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 09:00
|
0
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 09:15
|
0
|
Динамо Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 10:30
|
0
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 09:30
|
0
|
Комета Самара
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 13:45
|
0
|
Динамо Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 09:45
|
0
|
Динамо Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 13:00
|
0
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 13:30
|
0
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 15:15
|
0
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 16:15
|
0
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 08:45
|
0
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 10:30
|
0
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 10:30
|
0
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 13:00
|
0
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 11:45
|
0
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 13:30
|
0
|
Динамо Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 15:15
|
0
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 18:00
|
0
|
Комета Самара
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 07:30
|
0
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 09:00
|
0
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 09:30
|
0
|
Динамо Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 09:45
|
0
|
Комета Самара
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 14:15
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо Казань
За 5-8 место
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 14:45
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/2 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 17:45
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Комета Самара
–
Дизель Пенза
За 5-8 место
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 08:30
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Комета Самара
–
Дизель Пенза
За 5-8 место
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 09:15
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/2 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 10:30
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/2 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 11:15
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо Казань
За 5-8 место
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-03-04, 08:30
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/2 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 09:30
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
1/2 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 12:15
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Динамо Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
За 5-8 место
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 13:15
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Комета Самара
За 5-8 место
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 16:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1/2 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 10:15
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Динамо Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
За 5-8 место
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 14:45
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1/2 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 12:00
|
142
За 5-6 место
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
За 5-6 место
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 16:15
|
200
Финал
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
Финал
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 17:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
За 3-4 место
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-03-24, 08:15
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
За 3-4 место
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-03-24, 10:00
|
142
За 5-6 место
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
За 5-6 место
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-03-24, 10:00
|
200
Финал
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
Финал
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-03-24, 14:00
|
134
За 7-8 место
|
Комета Самара
–
Динамо Казань
За 7-8 место
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-03-25, 09:45
|
134
За 7-8 место
|
Комета Самара
–
Динамо Казань
За 7-8 место
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-03-29, 11:45
|
134
За 7-8 место
|
Динамо Казань
–
Комета Самара
За 7-8 место
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-03-29, 16:15
|
142
За 5-6 место
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
За 5-6 место
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2019-03-29, 16:30
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
За 3-4 место
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 13:15
|
142
За 5-6 место
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
За 5-6 место
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 13:45
|
134
За 7-8 место
|
Динамо Казань
–
Комета Самара
За 7-8 место
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 15:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
За 3-4 место
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 16:45
|
200
Финал
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
Финал
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 10:15
|
134
За 7-8 место
|
Динамо Казань
–
Комета Самара
За 7-8 место
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 11:30
|
142
За 5-6 место
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
За 5-6 место
|
|
7:5
|
|
|