[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

RHL.Superleague. Second Round 09.01.1998 - 28.03.1998

Filter:



09.01.1998 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 3:0
09.01.1998 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 1:1
09.01.1998 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Khimik (Voskresensk) 2:3
09.01.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)CSKA (Moscow) 2:0
09.01.1998 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Lada (Togliatti) 0:3
09.01.1998 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:3
09.01.1998 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:5
09.01.1998 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 1:4
09.01.1998 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 2:3
11.01.1998 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Spartak (Moscow) 5:2
11.01.1998 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Khimik (Voskresensk) 4:1
11.01.1998 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 5:2
11.01.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Lada (Togliatti) 3:1
11.01.1998 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)CSKA (Moscow) 3:4
11.01.1998 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Dynamo (Moscow) 0:6
11.01.1998 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:5
11.01.1998 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Severstal (Cherepovets) 1:5
11.01.1998 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 2:3
14.01.1998 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:1
14.01.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:0
14.01.1998 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Avangard (Omsk) 4:3
14.01.1998 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk) 5:1
14.01.1998 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:0
14.01.1998 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:0
14.01.1998 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:0
14.01.1998 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:5
14.01.1998 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:3
14.01.1998 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:4
16.01.1998 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:2
16.01.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)CSK VVS (Samara) 2:1
16.01.1998 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk) 2:1
16.01.1998 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Avangard (Omsk) 0:4
16.01.1998 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:0
16.01.1998 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:4
16.01.1998 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:2
16.01.1998 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:3
16.01.1998 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:1
16.01.1998 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:2
19.01.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:2
19.01.1998 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:1
19.01.1998 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 2:1
19.01.1998 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Lada (Togliatti) 1:5
19.01.1998 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)CSKA (Moscow) 1:3
19.01.1998 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Khimik (Voskresensk) 3:0
20.01.1998 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 0:3
21.01.1998 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Spartak (Moscow) 5:4
21.01.1998 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 4:2
21.01.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:2
21.01.1998 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:5
21.01.1998 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 3:1
21.01.1998 ??:??SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:0
21.01.1998 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)CSKA (Moscow) 7:1
21.01.1998 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Lada (Togliatti) 1:2
22.01.1998 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 2:1
22.01.1998 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Khimik (Voskresensk) 5:0
23.01.1998 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 4:1
23.01.1998 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Spartak (Moscow) 5:0
27.01.1998 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:0
27.01.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:1
27.01.1998 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 4:6
27.01.1998 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:2
27.01.1998 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:2
27.01.1998 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Avangard (Omsk) 1:2
27.01.1998 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk) 4:7
28.01.1998 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Rubin (Tyumen) 6:4
28.01.1998 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 6:1
29.01.1998 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:2
29.01.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:1
29.01.1998 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:6
29.01.1998 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:4
29.01.1998 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 8:1
29.01.1998 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)CSK VVS (Samara) 6:2
29.01.1998 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk) 4:2
29.01.1998 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Avangard (Omsk) 1:3
30.01.1998 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:2
30.01.1998 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Rubin (Tyumen) 6:3
31.01.1998 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Shakhter (Prokopievsk)
02.02.1998 ??:??SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk)Spartak (Moscow) 2:2
03.02.1998 ??:??SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk)Spartak (Moscow) 4:4
09.02.1998 ??:??SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 4:2
23.02.1998 ??:??SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 1:0
24.02.1998 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Lada (Togliatti) 4:2
24.02.1998 ??:??SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk)CSKA (Moscow) 4:2
25.02.1998 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 2:0
25.02.1998 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Severstal (Cherepovets) 2:0
25.02.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Khimik (Voskresensk) 2:4
25.02.1998 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 4:2
25.02.1998 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Spartak (Moscow) 1:1
25.02.1998 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 0:1
25.02.1998 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:3
25.02.1998 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:2
25.02.1998 ??:??SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk)CSKA (Moscow) 4:3
27.02.1998 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:1
27.02.1998 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 1:3
27.02.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 3:1
27.02.1998 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Khimik (Voskresensk) 2:3
27.02.1998 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)CSKA (Moscow) 4:2
27.02.1998 ??:??SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk)Lada (Togliatti) 1:8
27.02.1998 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:2
27.02.1998 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Spartak (Moscow) 3:1
27.02.1998 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 6:1
27.02.1998 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 4:2
02.03.1998 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 7:1
02.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Rubin (Tyumen) 5:1
02.03.1998 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:1
02.03.1998 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 6:1
02.03.1998 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Avangard (Omsk) 2:1
02.03.1998 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 6:0
02.03.1998 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:4
02.03.1998 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 4:5
02.03.1998 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:0
04.03.1998 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:3
04.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:1
04.03.1998 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:2
04.03.1998 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:3
04.03.1998 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Avangard (Omsk) 1:6
04.03.1998 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:2
04.03.1998 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:6
04.03.1998 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:5
04.03.1998 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:2
04.03.1998 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 7:6
07.03.1998 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Lada (Togliatti) 3:3
07.03.1998 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)CSKA (Moscow) 3:4
07.03.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Spartak (Moscow) 2:1
07.03.1998 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 2:1
07.03.1998 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:2
07.03.1998 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Severstal (Cherepovets) 2:3
07.03.1998 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 1:2
07.03.1998 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Khimik (Voskresensk) 4:5
07.03.1998 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 1:2
08.03.1998 ??:??SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:2
09.03.1998 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)CSKA (Moscow) 3:1
09.03.1998 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Lada (Togliatti) 2:5
09.03.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 4:1
09.03.1998 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Spartak (Moscow) 1:0
09.03.1998 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:2
09.03.1998 ??:??SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:0
09.03.1998 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 1:5
09.03.1998 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Severstal (Cherepovets) 1:2
09.03.1998 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 3:1
09.03.1998 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Khimik (Voskresensk) 3:2
13.03.1998 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Avangard (Omsk) 1:2
13.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk) 6:0
13.03.1998 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:6
13.03.1998 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 7:0
13.03.1998 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:4
13.03.1998 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:6
13.03.1998 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Rubin (Tyumen)10:1
13.03.1998 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 1:3
13.03.1998 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)CSK VVS (Samara) 0:0
13.03.1998 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:2
15.03.1998 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:1
15.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Avangard (Omsk) 4:1
15.03.1998 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 5:3
15.03.1998 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:5
15.03.1998 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:1
15.03.1998 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:4
15.03.1998 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 8:0
15.03.1998 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:2
15.03.1998 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:2
15.03.1998 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:2
18.03.1998 ??:??SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 4:2
19.03.1998 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:1
19.03.1998 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Dynamo (Moscow) 3:4
19.03.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 2:0
19.03.1998 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 1:1
19.03.1998 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Khimik (Voskresensk) 4:1
19.03.1998 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Lada (Togliatti) 0:6
19.03.1998 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)CSKA (Moscow) 5:7
19.03.1998 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Spartak (Moscow) 2:3
19.03.1998 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:3
21.03.1998 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Dynamo (Moscow) 3:2
21.03.1998 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 7:2
21.03.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 1:1
21.03.1998 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:3
21.03.1998 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 6:0
21.03.1998 ??:??SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk)Khimik (Voskresensk) 0:3
21.03.1998 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)CSKA (Moscow) 5:0
21.03.1998 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Lada (Togliatti) 1:2
21.03.1998 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:0
21.03.1998 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Spartak (Moscow) 2:5
26.03.1998 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:0
26.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:1
26.03.1998 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Rubin (Tyumen) 4:5
26.03.1998 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:1
26.03.1998 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)CSK VVS (Samara) 0:3
26.03.1998 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:5
26.03.1998 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Avangard (Omsk) 4:0
26.03.1998 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:6
26.03.1998 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:4
28.03.1998 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Ak Bars (Kazan) 7:5
28.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:2
28.03.1998 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 6:1
28.03.1998 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 5:0
28.03.1998 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:2
28.03.1998 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:3
28.03.1998 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk) 5:1
28.03.1998 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Avangard (Omsk) 5:3
28.03.1998 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:2
28.03.1998 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:7

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Ak Bars (Kazan)463637158 -  7975
2Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)4631105173 -  8272
3Torpedo (Yaroslavl)463367130 -  6072
4Lada (Togliatti)463277165 -  7171
5Dynamo (Moscow)4630610151 -  9166
6Avangard (Omsk)4628513139 -  8661
7Severstal (Cherepovets)4627712110 -  8161
8Molot-Prikamie (Perm)4621718150 - 13049
9Spartak (Moscow)4620917128 - 11549
10SKA (Saint Petersburg)4620719107 - 10547
11Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)4619522126 - 12143
12Rubin (Tyumen)4617722137 - 15241
13SKA-Amur (Khabarovsk)4617722112 - 13841
14Khimik (Voskresensk)4616723101 - 12739
15CSK VVS (Samara)4616624 92 - 11738
16Traktor (Chelyabinsk)46141022 99 - 12938
17CSKA (Moscow)4617326107 - 13737
18Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)4617227 99 - 13236
19Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)4615625108 - 12836
20Mechel (Chelyabinsk)4613825 84 - 12534