[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

European Hockey League 16.09.1997 - 25.01.1998

Filter:



16.09.1997 20:00Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Jokerit (Helsinki) 3:0
16.09.1997 ??:??Kassel HuskiesHC Vitkovice Steel (Ostrava) 5:0
30.09.1997 ??:??Jokerit (Helsinki)Kassel Huskies 4:1
30.09.1997 ??:??HC Vitkovice Steel (Ostrava)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 2:4
14.10.1997 ??:??Farjestads BK (Karlstad)HC Vitkovice Steel (Ostrava) 4:2
14.10.1997 ??:??Kassel HuskiesJokerit (Helsinki) 4:5(OT)
28.10.1997 ??:??HC Vitkovice Steel (Ostrava)Jokerit (Helsinki) 0:3
28.10.1997 ??:??Kassel HuskiesFarjestads BK (Karlstad) 0:6
18.11.1997 ??:??Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Kassel Huskies 5:3
18.11.1997 ??:??Jokerit (Helsinki)HC Vitkovice Steel (Ostrava) 2:1(OT)
02.12.1997 ??:??Jokerit (Helsinki)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 3:4
02.12.1997 ??:??HC Vitkovice Steel (Ostrava)Kassel Huskies 3:4

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Farjestads BK (Karlstad,Sweden)660000 26 -  1018
2Jokerit (Helsinki,Finland)622002 17 -  1310
3Kassel Huskies(Germany)620013 17 -  237
4HC Vitkovice Steel (Ostrava,Czech Republic)600015  8 -  221



23.09.1997 ??:??Adler (Mannheim)HPK (Hameenlinna) 3:5
23.09.1997 ??:??Leksands IF (Leksand)HK Dukla (Trencin) 5:3
07.10.1997 ??:??HPK (Hameenlinna)HK Dukla (Trencin) 3:2
07.10.1997 ??:??Adler (Mannheim)Leksands IF (Leksand) 8:5
21.10.1997 ??:??HK Dukla (Trencin)Adler (Mannheim) 4:1
21.10.1997 ??:??HPK (Hameenlinna)Leksands IF (Leksand) 3:8
11.11.1997 ??:??Leksands IF (Leksand)HPK (Hameenlinna) 3:4
11.11.1997 ??:??Adler (Mannheim)HK Dukla (Trencin) 2:0
25.11.1997 ??:??HK Dukla (Trencin)HPK (Hameenlinna) 1:2(OT)
25.11.1997 ??:??Leksands IF (Leksand)Adler (Mannheim) 8:2
09.12.1997 ??:??HK Dukla (Trencin)Leksands IF (Leksand) 2:4
09.12.1997 ??:??HPK (Hameenlinna)Adler (Mannheim) 6:4

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1HPK (Hameenlinna,Finland)641001 23 -  2114
2Leksands IF (Leksand,Sweden)640002 33 -  2212
3Adler (Mannheim,Germany)620004 20 -  286
4HK Dukla (Trencin,Slovakia)610014 12 -  174



23.09.1997 ??:??Storhamar Dragons (Hamar)SC Bern (Bern) 2:1(OT)
23.09.1997 ??:??VEU FeldkirchCologne Sharks 4:3
07.10.1997 ??:??SC Bern (Bern)Cologne Sharks 4:5
07.10.1997 ??:??Storhamar Dragons (Hamar)VEU Feldkirch 3:1
21.10.1997 ??:??Cologne SharksStorhamar Dragons (Hamar) 5:1
21.10.1997 ??:??VEU FeldkirchSC Bern (Bern) 6:3
11.11.1997 ??:??SC Bern (Bern)VEU Feldkirch 2:3
11.11.1997 ??:??Storhamar Dragons (Hamar)Cologne Sharks 2:3
25.11.1997 ??:??Cologne SharksSC Bern (Bern) 4:2
25.11.1997 ??:??VEU FeldkirchStorhamar Dragons (Hamar) 3:0
09.12.1997 ??:??Cologne SharksVEU Feldkirch 3:5
09.12.1997 ??:??SC Bern (Bern)Storhamar Dragons (Hamar) 4:1

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1VEU Feldkirch(Austria)650001 22 -  1415
2Cologne Sharks(Germany)640002 23 -  1812
3Storhamar Dragons (Hamar,Norway)611004  9 -  175
4SC Bern (Bern,Switzerland)610014 16 -  214



23.09.1997 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Lulea HF (Lulea) 4:2
23.09.1997 ??:??TPS (Turku)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 3:2(OT)
07.10.1997 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 2:0
07.10.1997 ??:??Lulea HF (Lulea)TPS (Turku) 5:1
21.10.1997 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)TPS (Turku) 3:1
21.10.1997 ??:??Lulea HF (Lulea)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 2:3
11.11.1997 ??:??TPS (Turku)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 2:3
11.11.1997 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Lulea HF (Lulea) 4:3
25.11.1997 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 5:1
25.11.1997 ??:??TPS (Turku)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:3(OT)
09.12.1997 ??:??Lulea HF (Lulea)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 0:2
09.12.1997 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)TPS (Turku) 3:1

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Torpedo (Yaroslavl,Russia)650001 15 -  1015
2HC Slovan (Bratislava,Slovakia)640011 17 -  1213
3Lulea HF (Lulea,Sweden)611004 15 -  165
4TPS (Turku,Finland)601014 10 -  193



16.09.1997 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Vsetinska hokejova (Vsetin) 4:3(OT)
16.09.1997 ??:??EV Zug (Zug)Gothiques (Amiens) 8:1
30.09.1997 ??:??Gothiques (Amiens)Lada (Togliatti) 1:7
30.09.1997 ??:??Vsetinska hokejova (Vsetin)EV Zug (Zug) 5:3
14.10.1997 ??:??EV Zug (Zug)Lada (Togliatti) 4:1
14.10.1997 ??:??Gothiques (Amiens)Vsetinska hokejova (Vsetin) 1:4
28.10.1997 ??:??Vsetinska hokejova (Vsetin)Gothiques (Amiens) 4:2
28.10.1997 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)EV Zug (Zug) 3:0
18.11.1997 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Gothiques (Amiens) 7:1
18.11.1997 ??:??EV Zug (Zug)Vsetinska hokejova (Vsetin) 0:4
02.12.1997 ??:??Gothiques (Amiens)EV Zug (Zug) 1:2
02.12.1997 ??:??Vsetinska hokejova (Vsetin)Lada (Togliatti) 3:4(OT)

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Vsetinska hokejova (Vsetin,Czech Republic)640020 23 -  1414
2Lada (Togliatti,Russia)632001 26 -  1213
3EV Zug (Zug,Switzerland)630003 17 -  159
4Gothiques (Amiens,France)600006  7 -  320



16.09.1997 ??:??Bolzano (Bolzano)Manchester Storm 6:5(OT)
16.09.1997 ??:??HC Sparta (Prague)Dynamo (Moscow) 0:4
30.09.1997 ??:??HC Sparta (Prague)Bolzano (Bolzano) 4:1
30.09.1997 ??:??Manchester StormDynamo (Moscow) 2:3(OT)
14.10.1997 ??:??HC Sparta (Prague)Manchester Storm 3:4
14.10.1997 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Bolzano (Bolzano) 9:1
28.10.1997 ??:??Manchester StormHC Sparta (Prague) 7:0
28.10.1997 ??:??Bolzano (Bolzano)Dynamo (Moscow) 0:4
18.11.1997 ??:??Bolzano (Bolzano)HC Sparta (Prague) 1:3
18.11.1997 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Manchester Storm 9:3
02.12.1997 ??:??Manchester StormBolzano (Bolzano) 4:2
02.12.1997 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)HC Sparta (Prague) 3:2(OT)

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Dynamo (Moscow,Russia)642000 32 -   816
2Manchester Storm(Great Britain)630021 25 -  2311
3HC Sparta (Prague,Czech Republic)620013 12 -  207
4Bolzano (Bolzano,Italy)601005 11 -  292



Quarterfinal04.01.1998 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 2:1
Quarterfinal04.01.1998 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Vsetinska hokejova (Vsetin) 6:3
Quarterfinal04.01.1998 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 5:2
Quarterfinal04.01.1998 ??:??HPK (Hameenlinna)VEU Feldkirch 4:4
Quarterfinal06.01.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Lada (Togliatti) 7:3
Quarterfinal06.01.1998 ??:??Vsetinska hokejova (Vsetin)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 5:0
Quarterfinal06.01.1998 ??:??Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Dynamo (Moscow) 5:3
Quarterfinal06.01.1998 ??:??VEU FeldkirchHPK (Hameenlinna) 7:2
Semifinal24.01.1998 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 1:0
Semifinal24.01.1998 ??:??VEU FeldkirchVsetinska hokejova (Vsetin) 3:2(OT)
Placing game 3 - 425.01.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Vsetinska hokejova (Vsetin) 1:3
Final25.01.1998 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)VEU Feldkirch 3:5