2017-09-23, 17:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 17:15
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 12:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 08:15
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 10:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 12:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 15:30
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 18:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 08:00
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 13:15
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 19:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 12:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 12:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 12:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 12:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 12:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 10:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 12:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-11-05, 10:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-11-05, 12:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 13:00
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 17:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 12:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 08:30
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 10:00
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 12:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 16:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 17:30
|
Союз Сочи
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 10:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 11:45
|
Союз Сочи
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 17:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
1:17
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 17:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 18:15
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 10:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 10:15
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
5:15
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 11:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 13:45
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
0:22
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 12:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
0:21
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 08:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
0:19
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 12:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
0:26
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 12:00
|
Союз Сочи
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 12:00
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 12:00
|
Союз Сочи
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 12:00
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 16:30
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 12:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 08:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 12:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 17:45
|
Союз Сочи
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:00
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 10:00
|
Союз Сочи
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 12:00
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 12:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-01-30, 17:15
|
Союз Сочи
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-01-31, 10:15
|
Союз Сочи
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 18:15
|
Союз Сочи
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 12:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 12:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 08:15
|
Союз Сочи
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 12:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 12:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 12:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 12:00
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 12:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 12:00
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 12:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 12:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 12:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 12:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2018-02-25, 12:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-02-25, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2018-02-25, 12:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 17:15
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 12:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 12:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 08:00
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 12:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 12:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2018-03-05, 12:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2018-03-06, 12:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 16:15
|
Легион Волгоград
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 18:00
|
Союз Сочи
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-03-11, 09:15
|
Легион Волгоград
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-03-11, 09:15
|
Союз Сочи
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 14:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 12:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 10:30
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 12:00
|
Орлы Ейск
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-03-19, 16:15
|
Легион Волгоград
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-03-20, 08:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2018-03-21, 12:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-03-22, 12:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2018-03-24, 17:45
|
Союз Сочи
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-03-24, 12:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
23:0
|
|
|
2018-03-24, 12:00
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-03-24, 12:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-03-25, 08:00
|
Союз Сочи
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2018-03-25, 12:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
24:0
|
|
|
2018-03-25, 12:00
|
СШФККиХ Краснодар
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
4:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-03-25, 12:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Орлы Ейск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-03-27, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-03-28, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-03-30, 11:15
|
Союз Сочи
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-03-31, 11:15
|
Союз Сочи
–
СШФККиХ Краснодар
|
|
8:5
|
|
|