2017-09-30, 13:30
|
ДЮСШ Орша
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Орша
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-10-02, 09:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 14:30
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Орша
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 10:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Орша
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 15:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-10-16, 08:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-10-16, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 17:15
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ДЮСШ Орша
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 08:30
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ДЮСШ Орша
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 17:15
|
Динамо Береза
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 09:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 19:30
|
ДЮСШ Орша
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 12:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 09:30
|
ДЮСШ Орша
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 12:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2017-11-30, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-12-01, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-12-01, 12:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 12:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 12:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 12:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 13:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Орша
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 09:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Орша
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-01-11, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ Орша
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-01-12, 09:15
|
ДЮСШ Орша
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-01-12, 18:15
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 08:45
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-01-15, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-01-26, 17:15
|
Динамо Береза
–
ДЮСШ Орша
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-01-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 10:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ДЮСШ Орша
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2018-02-09, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 12:30
|
ДЮСШ Орша
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 14:15
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 10:45
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Орша
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 17:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Орша
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-02-25, 08:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Орша
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-02-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-02-25, 12:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-02-26, 12:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-03-09, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 14:15
|
ДЮСШ Орша
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 17:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-03-11, 10:30
|
ДЮСШ Орша
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-03-11, 12:15
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 18:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Орша
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-03-19, 10:30
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-03-19, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-03-19, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Орша
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 16:45
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-04-07, 08:45
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-04-07, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-04-07, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2018-04-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-04-14, 12:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:17
|
|
|
2018-04-15, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ Орша
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2018-04-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2018-04-15, 12:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2018-04-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Орша
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:2
|
|
|