2017-09-29, 16:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2017-09-29, 18:45
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
16:3
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 08:15
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 10:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 18:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 09:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-10-13, 17:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 09:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 19:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
5:12
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 15:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 15:30
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
9:9
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 17:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2017-10-16, 10:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-10-16, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 15:30
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 16:30
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 19:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 08:30
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 09:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 12:45
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2017-11-17, 17:30
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2017-11-17, 19:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 08:30
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 10:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 16:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 08:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 15:30
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-11-20, 10:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2017-11-24, 19:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 09:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 13:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 18:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 19:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 09:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
11:9
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 09:45
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 15:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 08:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 15:45
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-12-11, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2017-12-11, 10:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 18:45
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
Перенос
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 09:30
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
Перенос
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 15:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 17:30
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 18:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 18:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 08:30
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 20:45
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 18:45
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 08:15
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 11:30
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 18:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 10:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 18:30
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-01-22, 09:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 16:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 19:15
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 11:15
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
5:11
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
15:5
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 16:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 08:30
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 17:30
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2018-02-19, 09:15
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-02-23, 19:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 10:45
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 16:45
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 16:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 08:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 12:30
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 14:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-03-05, 10:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 15:30
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2018-03-11, 08:30
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2018-03-16, 17:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 11:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:17
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
24:0
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2018-03-24, 16:15
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2018-03-25, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2018-03-29, 15:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-03-30, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2018-04-05, 16:30
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 08:30
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 15:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 17:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 17:45
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2018-04-07, 08:30
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2018-04-07, 08:30
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:22
|
|
|
2018-04-07, 11:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2018-04-13, 15:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-04-14, 12:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 17:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 18:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 08:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 11:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 15:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-04-23, 09:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2018-04-27, 20:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-04-28, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
5:5
|
|
|