2017-09-23, 13:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 10:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 13:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 14:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 11:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 11:15
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2017-10-06, 18:30
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 11:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 16:30
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 09:45
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 11:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 19:00
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 11:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 16:00
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 16:45
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 10:30
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 13:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 15:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-10-20, 17:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 11:15
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 12:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 13:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 17:30
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 09:00
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 11:15
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 18:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:7 Б
|
|
|
2017-11-10, 18:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 10:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 15:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 16:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 18:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 10:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 10:30
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 14:30
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:17
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 13:00
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 14:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 15:00
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:19
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 09:45
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 10:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 10:30
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2017-11-24, 17:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 11:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 16:00
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 16:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 11:00
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 14:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 12:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 16:45
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 17:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 09:45
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 11:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 14:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-12-08, 18:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 12:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 12:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 13:00
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 16:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 11:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 15:45
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 15:00
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:17
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 17:30
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 10:15
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 14:00
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 18:15
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 11:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 12:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 14:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 17:30
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 10:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 11:00
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 14:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 16:00
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 17:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 09:45
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 10:15
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2018-01-19, 17:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 10:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 13:00
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 19:00
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 08:45
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 11:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 16:45
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:17
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 10:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 15:00
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 09:00
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 12:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 14:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-02-01, 17:00
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-02-02, 13:45
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 10:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 16:00
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 16:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 09:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 13:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 15:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 12:45
|
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 16:45
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 12:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 16:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-02-16, 19:00
|
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 09:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
|
|
21:0
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 14:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 17:30
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 10:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 14:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 12:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 16:00
|
СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2018-02-25, 13:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|