2005-09-10, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2005-09-10, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2005-09-10, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2005-09-10, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2005-09-11, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2005-09-11, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2005-09-11, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2005-09-11, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2005-09-18, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2005-09-18, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2005-09-18, 11:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2005-09-18, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2005-09-23, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2005-09-25, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2005-09-25, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2005-09-25, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2005-10-01, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2005-10-01, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2005-10-01, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2005-10-02, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2005-10-02, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2005-10-02, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2005-10-13, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2005-10-14, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2005-10-15, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2005-10-15, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2005-10-15, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-10-16, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2005-10-16, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2005-10-16, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2005-10-22, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2005-10-22, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2005-10-22, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2005-10-22, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2005-10-23, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2005-10-23, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-10-23, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-10-23, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2005-10-29, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2005-10-29, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2005-10-29, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-10-29, 11:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2005-10-30, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2005-10-30, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2005-10-30, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2005-10-30, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2005-11-12, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2005-11-12, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2005-11-13, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-11-13, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2005-11-28, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2005-11-29, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2005-12-05, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2005-12-06, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2005-12-10, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2005-12-10, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2005-12-10, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2005-12-11, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-12-11, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2005-12-11, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2005-12-12, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2005-12-13, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2005-12-17, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2005-12-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2005-12-17, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-12-18, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-12-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-12-18, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2005-12-19, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2005-12-20, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2005-12-28, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2005-12-29, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2006-01-07, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2006-01-07, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2006-01-07, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2006-01-07, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2006-01-08, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-01-08, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2006-01-08, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2006-01-08, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2006-01-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2006-01-14, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2006-01-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2006-01-15, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2006-01-19, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2006-01-20, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2006-02-06, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-02-07, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2006-02-18, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2006-02-18, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2006-02-18, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2006-02-18, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2006-02-19, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2006-02-19, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2006-02-19, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2006-02-19, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2006-02-25, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2006-02-25, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2006-02-25, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2006-02-25, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2006-02-26, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2006-02-26, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2006-02-26, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2006-02-26, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|