2017-09-03, 11:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-09-03, 11:55
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-09-03, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2017-09-03, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-09-03, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-09-05, 12:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-09-05, 13:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-09-05, 14:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-09-05, 15:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-09-05, 16:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-09-10, 10:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2017-09-10, 11:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2017-09-10, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-09-10, 15:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-09-10, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-09-14, 12:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-09-14, 14:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-09-14, 15:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-09-14, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2017-09-14, 17:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2017-09-16, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2017-09-17, 11:55
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-09-17, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2017-09-17, 13:15
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-09-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 14:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 15:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 15:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 16:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 11:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 13:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 15:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 11:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 14:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 14:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 14:10
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 14:35
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 16:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 13:50
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 14:15
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 12:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 10:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 13:15
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 14:15
|
Русь Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 14:40
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-11-27, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 10:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 11:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 13:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 12:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2017-12-14, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 10:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 14:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 16:10
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 09:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 11:45
|
Русь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 13:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-12-25, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-01-07, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-01-07, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-01-07, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2018-01-07, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-01-07, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 12:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-01-25, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 12:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-02-13, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 12:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-02-21, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-02-22, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-02-25, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-02-25, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-02-25, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-02-25, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-02-27, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 12:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-03-11, 14:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-03-11, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-03-11, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-03-11, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-03-14, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 11:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 12:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-03-25, 14:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-03-25, 15:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-25, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-03-28, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:3
|
|
|