[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Latvian Championship 06.09.2014 - 01.01.2015

Фильтр по команде:



06.09.2014 12:30 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala) 6:1
06.09.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 3:2(Б)
06.09.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 1:7
10.09.2014 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)HK MOGO (Riga) 5:1
13.09.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)12:2
13.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala) 9:3
16.09.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre) 8:2
17.09.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 5:6
17.09.2014 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala) 8:2
20.09.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 2:4
20.09.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)11:6
20.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 4:3
23.09.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala) 4:3
24.09.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 6:4
27.09.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 4:5
01.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre) 9:3
01.10.2014 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 6:1
04.10.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala) 7:1
04.10.2014 16:00 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 0:8
07.10.2014 18:45 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)HK MOGO (Riga) 1:3
11.10.2014 13:15 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 4:3(Б)
11.10.2014 13:45 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre) 4:0
15.10.2014 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala) 8:5
18.10.2014 16:00 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 2:4
18.10.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)HK MOGO (Riga) 7:2
18.10.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala) 6:1
22.10.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 6:0
25.10.2014 14:00 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 9:5
25.10.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 2:8
25.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)21:5
01.11.2014 14:00 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 2:5
01.11.2014 14:00 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)HK MOGO (Riga) 8:3
01.11.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre) 5:4(Б)
12.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre) 9:2
12.11.2014 19:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 2:10
15.11.2014 13:45 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 3:1
15.11.2014 15:30 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 0:9
15.11.2014 15:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 2:3(Б)
19.11.2014 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 2:5
19.11.2014 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 6:3
19.11.2014 19:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre) 4:0
22.11.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 4:1
22.11.2014 15:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)HK MOGO (Riga) 0:5
22.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 2:3(Б)
25.11.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre) 3:2
26.11.2014 19:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 1:2
27.11.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 6:2
29.11.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 2:4
29.11.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HK MOGO (Riga) 4:3(Б)
29.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 4:3(Б)
02.12.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)HK MOGO (Riga) 2:4
03.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)10:1
03.12.2014 19:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 1:7
06.12.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 6:2
06.12.2014 15:30 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 0:2
06.12.2014 15:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 1:2
10.12.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre) 9:0
10.12.2014 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 2:0
13.12.2014 13:45 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 2:5
13.12.2014 15:30 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala) 4:2
13.12.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 2:3(Б)
17.12.2014 19:15 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 6:1
20.12.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 7:4
20.12.2014 15:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)HK MOGO (Riga) 2:7
20.12.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 5:1
23.12.2014 17:30 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 4:1
06.01.2015 19:00 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 7:3
07.01.2015 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre) 6:5
07.01.2015 19:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 1:6
10.01.2015 13:00 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)HK MOGO (Riga) 1:8
10.01.2015 15:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 3:7
10.01.2015 16:00 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 3:10
17.01.2015 11:45 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala) 5:4
17.01.2015 14:00 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)HK MOGO (Riga) 1:2(Б)
17.01.2015 15:00 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre) 5:1
21.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 4:3(Б)
24.01.2015 15:00 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 3:6
24.01.2015 15:30 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HK MOGO (Riga) 3:7
27.01.2015 19:00 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 0:5
28.01.2015 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 4:6
28.01.2015 19:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre) 5:1
31.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 5:1
31.01.2015 17:45 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 0:10
11.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala) 8:1
11.02.2015 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)HK MOGO (Riga) 2:4
11.02.2015 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)11:1
14.02.2015 14:00 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 4:3
14.02.2015 15:30 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 2:4
14.02.2015 15:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 4:3(Б)
17.02.2015 19:00 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)HK MOGO (Riga) 3:6
18.02.2015 19:30 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala) 6:3
18.02.2015 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 3:7
19.02.2015 19:00 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala) 8:2
21.02.2015 15:30 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 4:5
21.02.2015 15:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 1:9
24.02.2015 19:00 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala) 9:2
25.02.2015 19:00 (-1 MSK)HK MOGO (Riga)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 4:5(Б)
25.02.2015 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre) 5:3
28.02.2015 13:00 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava) 6:1
28.02.2015 15:15 (-1 MSK)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 4:6
28.02.2015 16:00 (-1 MSK)Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)HK MOGO (Riga) 5:10
04.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)HK Kurbads (Ogre) 3:1
04.03.2015 19:30 (-1 MSK)HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 4:8
04.03.2015 19:45 (-1 MSK)HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)HK MOGO (Riga) 3:6
07.03.2015 13:00 (-1 MSK)HK Kurbads (Ogre)HS Riga/Prizma (Riga) 3:4(Б)

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1HK MOGO (Riga)30231024160 -  8273
2HK Liepaja (Liepaja)30184044167 -  9166
3HK Kurbads (Ogre)30201027167 -  8164
4HS Riga/Prizma (Riga)301330212114 - 11347
5HK Zemgale/LLU (Elgava)301320114103 - 11044
6Ogre/Saga97 (Ogre)30310125 77 - 19112
7HASC Jurmala (Yurmala)30210126 73 - 1939