2017-09-23, 10:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 15:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 17:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 17:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 19:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 07:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 08:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 10:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 13:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 13:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 17:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Вятка Киров
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2017-09-25, 08:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Вятка Киров
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 14:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 14:30
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 14:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 14:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 15:30
|
Вятка Киров
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 17:45
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 06:00
|
Вятка Киров
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 08:30
|
Динамо Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 08:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 09:15
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 10:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 11:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
9:8 Б
|
|
|
2017-10-06, 16:45
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Вятка Киров
|
|
21:0
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 09:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Вятка Киров
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 13:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 14:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 16:00
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 18:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 18:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 08:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 08:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 09:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
8:7 Б
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 12:15
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 16:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 14:30
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 15:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 13:15
|
Динамо Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 16:00
|
Вятка Киров
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 16:30
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 17:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 08:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 08:00
|
Вятка Киров
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 06:15
|
Динамо Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 09:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 09:40
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 10:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 11:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 12:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 14:15
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 14:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 16:45
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Вятка Киров
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 09:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 09:45
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Вятка Киров
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 10:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 10:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 11:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 19:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-10-30, 09:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 10:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 11:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 14:30
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 14:30
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 17:15
|
Динамо Казань
–
Вятка Киров
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 17:45
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 05:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 07:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 08:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Вятка Киров
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 08:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 08:30
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:17
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 09:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 18:45
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 08:45
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 12:45
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 13:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 14:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 16:00
|
Вятка Киров
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 16:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 08:00
|
Вятка Киров
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 08:15
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 09:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 10:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 11:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 16:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2017-12-11, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 10:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 10:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 12:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 15:15
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Вятка Киров
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 15:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 17:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 08:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 07:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 06:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 09:15
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Вятка Киров
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 10:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 14:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 13:15
|
Динамо Казань
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 14:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 14:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 15:15
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 16:00
|
Вятка Киров
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 09:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 09:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 09:15
|
Вятка Киров
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 10:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 10:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 10:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 13:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 14:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 14:45
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 16:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Вятка Киров
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 08:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 07:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Вятка Киров
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 09:15
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 10:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 13:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 09:45
|
Динамо Казань
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:45
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 16:00
|
Вятка Киров
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 16:00
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 07:30
|
Динамо Казань
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 08:15
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 09:15
|
Вятка Киров
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 10:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 10:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 13:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-22, 08:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 18:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 12:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|