2017-09-16, 11:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-09-16, 12:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-09-16, 11:45
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2017-09-16, 14:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2017-09-16, 15:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-09-16, 19:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-09-17, 09:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Комета Самара
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-09-17, 08:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-09-17, 09:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-09-17, 10:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-09-17, 10:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-09-17, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 12:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 14:15
|
Волна Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 14:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 15:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 17:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 07:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 08:45
|
Динамо Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 09:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 07:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 09:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 10:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 09:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 15:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 17:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 18:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 18:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 07:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 08:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 08:30
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Комета Самара
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 14:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 14:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 12:30
|
Динамо Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 14:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 14:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 14:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Комета Самара
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 15:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 17:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 08:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 08:15
|
Динамо Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 09:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 07:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 09:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 09:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 12:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Волна Казань
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 15:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 08:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Волна Казань
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 09:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 14:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 17:45
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Волна Казань
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 18:15
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 18:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 18:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 08:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 08:30
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 09:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Волна Казань
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 08:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 10:45
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 12:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2017-11-03, 13:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 08:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 12:15
|
Динамо Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 14:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 14:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 18:15
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-11-05, 07:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2017-11-05, 09:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-11-05, 09:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-11-05, 11:15
|
Динамо Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-11-10, 14:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Волна Казань
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 08:30
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Волна Казань
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 12:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 14:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 15:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 18:15
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 18:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 08:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 08:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 07:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 08:45
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 08:45
|
Комета Самара
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-11-17, 16:45
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 09:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 13:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 09:45
|
Динамо Казань
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 10:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 13:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 15:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 07:45
|
Динамо Казань
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 09:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Комета Самара
|
|
0:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 09:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 10:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 14:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 14:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 14:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 17:45
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 18:30
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Волна Казань
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 08:45
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Волна Казань
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 07:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 08:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 10:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 09:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 13:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-12-11, 08:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 13:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 12:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 13:15
|
Динамо Казань
–
Волна Казань
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 15:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 16:15
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 08:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 08:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Волна Казань
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 10:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 12:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 12:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 15:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-12-18, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 11:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 10:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 12:45
|
Комета Самара
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 15:45
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 14:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 16:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 18:30
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 08:30
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 07:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 10:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 11:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 12:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:15
|
|
|