2006-09-12, 17:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2006-09-13, 17:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2006-09-17, 16:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2006-09-18, 17:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2006-09-20, 17:30
|
Барыс Астана
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2006-09-21, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2006-10-02, 17:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2006-10-03, 17:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-10-15, 16:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Сары-Арка Караганда
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2006-10-16, 17:30
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Сары-Арка Караганда
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2006-10-23, 17:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Сары-Арка Караганда
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2006-10-24, 16:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Сары-Арка Караганда
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2006-11-06, 18:30
|
Сары-Арка Караганда
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2006-11-07, 18:30
|
Сары-Арка Караганда
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2006-11-10, 18:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2006-11-11, 17:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2006-11-13, 18:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2006-11-14, 18:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2006-11-16, 18:30
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2006-11-17, 18:30
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2006-11-26, 17:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-11-27, 17:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2006-12-27, 13:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2006-12-28, 13:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2007-01-09, 18:30
|
Сары-Арка Караганда
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2007-01-10, 18:00
|
Сары-Арка Караганда
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2007-01-13, 17:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2007-01-14, 17:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2007-01-23, 18:30
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2007-01-23, 18:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Сары-Арка Караганда
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2007-01-24, 13:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2007-01-24, 18:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Сары-Арка Караганда
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2007-02-11, 17:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2007-02-16, 18:30
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2007-02-23, 13:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2007-02-24, 13:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2007-03-02, 18:30
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Сары-Арка Караганда
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2007-03-03, 16:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Сары-Арка Караганда
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2007-03-05, 18:30
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
0:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2007-03-06, 15:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2007-03-09, 17:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2007-03-10, 17:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2007-03-10, 17:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2007-03-11, 18:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2007-03-13, 18:30
|
Сары-Арка Караганда
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2007-03-14, 18:30
|
Сары-Арка Караганда
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2007-03-17, 17:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2007-03-18, 17:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2007-03-19, 18:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2007-03-22, 15:30
|
Барыс Астана
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2007-03-22, 17:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2007-03-23, 17:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2007-04-03, 17:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сары-Арка Караганда
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2007-04-04, 17:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сары-Арка Караганда
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2007-04-07, 16:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2007-04-08, 16:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2007-04-15, 16:00
|
Сары-Арка Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2007-04-16, 17:30
|
Сары-Арка Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2007-04-19, 17:30
|
Сары-Арка Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2007-04-19, 17:30
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2007-04-20, 17:30
|
Сары-Арка Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2007-04-20, 17:30
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2007-04-26, 17:30
|
Сары-Арка Караганда
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2007-04-26, 17:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2007-04-27, 17:30
|
Сары-Арка Караганда
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2007-04-27, 17:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2007-04-29, 16:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2007-04-29, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Сары-Арка Караганда
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2007-04-30, 17:30
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2007-04-30, 18:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Сары-Арка Караганда
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2007-05-03, 17:30
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2007-05-03, 18:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2007-05-04, 14:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2007-05-04, 18:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2007-05-07, 17:30
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2007-05-08, 14:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2007-05-11, 17:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2007-05-11, 18:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2007-05-12, 16:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2007-05-12, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2007-05-15, 14:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2007-05-15, 17:30
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2007-05-16, 14:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2007-05-16, 17:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
5:2
|
|
|