2016-10-24, 13:50
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-10-24, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-10-27, 14:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 10:20
|
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 13:05
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Хризотил Асбест
|
|
0:22
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2016-11-03, 12:45
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2016-11-03, 13:30
|
Хризотил Асбест
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-11-04, 12:00
|
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 11:20
|
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 12:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-11-07, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-11-10, 14:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 12:15
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
0:22
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Хризотил Асбест
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-11-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-11-17, 13:30
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 14:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2016-11-21, 13:30
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2016-11-24, 13:45
|
Хризотил Асбест
–
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-24, 14:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
–
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 13:10
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-28, 14:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-12-01, 14:30
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Хризотил Асбест
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2016-12-02, 12:00
|
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
–
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 12:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-12-05, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2016-12-08, 14:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 12:15
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2016-12-16, 12:00
|
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 13:45
|
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 13:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 12:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2016-12-22, 13:45
|
Хризотил Асбест
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
24:0
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 12:00
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 12:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 14:30
|
Хризотил Асбест
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-01-09, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-01-12, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 11:25
|
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
–
Хризотил Асбест
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 11:45
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
5:16
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
|
|
2:20
|
|
|
2017-01-19, 14:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
–
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 14:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2017-01-23, 13:45
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Хризотил Асбест
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-01-27, 15:00
|
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 13:45
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
–
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-02-02, 13:45
|
Хризотил Асбест
–
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-02-02, 14:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2017-02-02, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-02-03, 13:45
|
Хризотил Асбест
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 12:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-02-06, 14:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-02-08, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-02-10, 13:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Хризотил Асбест
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 12:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2017-02-14, 10:45
|
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2017-02-15, 13:00
|
Хризотил Асбест
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2017-02-16, 14:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-02-16, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 13:00
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 12:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-02-23, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-02-24, 12:00
|
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 09:15
|
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 14:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Хризотил Асбест
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-02-27, 14:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2017-02-27, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-03-01, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-03-02, 14:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-03-03, 14:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 10:45
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
–
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-03-05, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-03-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-03-09, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-03-10, 12:00
|
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
–
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 14:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 16:15
|
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
–
Хризотил Асбест
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2017-03-13, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-03-16, 12:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-03-16, 13:45
|
Хризотил Асбест
–
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 12:00
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2017-03-19, 12:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2017-03-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-03-23, 12:30
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-03-23, 13:45
|
Хризотил Асбест
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-03-24, 12:00
|
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2017-03-27, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-04-01, 10:45
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2017-04-02, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2017-04-02, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2017-04-04, 12:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Хризотил Асбест
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2017-04-06, 13:45
|
Хризотил Асбест
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2017-04-06, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2017-04-07, 12:00
|
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-04-08, 13:15
|
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
–
Хризотил Асбест
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-04-08, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-04-09, 13:00
|
Хризотил Асбест
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-04-09, 14:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-04-09, 12:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
21:4
|
|
|
2017-04-12, 12:00
|
Авто-Юность Екатеринбург
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-04-15, 14:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Хризотил Асбест
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-04-15, 15:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-04-15, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-04-16, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2017-04-16, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-04-16, 12:00
|
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-04-22, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-04-24, 14:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-04-26, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|