2016-09-02, 18:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2016-09-03, 13:10
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:18
|
|
|
2016-09-03, 13:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2016-09-03, 14:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-09-03, 15:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-09-03, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2016-09-04, 13:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-09-04, 13:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2016-09-04, 15:35
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2016-09-04, 15:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-09-10, 13:10
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2016-09-10, 13:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2016-09-10, 13:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2016-09-10, 15:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-09-10, 15:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-09-11, 13:35
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2016-09-11, 14:00
|
Русь Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2016-09-11, 15:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-09-11, 15:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-09-11, 16:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 12:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 14:45
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 15:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 15:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 13:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 13:40
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 14:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 15:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-09-19, 16:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 13:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 13:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 14:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 15:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 13:10
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 13:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 14:00
|
Русь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 15:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 15:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 15:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 10:40
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 12:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 13:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 17:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 15:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 14:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 15:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 15:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 13:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 13:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 11:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 12:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 11:30
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 13:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 13:25
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 11:30
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 12:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 14:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 15:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 14:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 15:40
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 11:30
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-12-07, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 15:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 11:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 13:05
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 12:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2016-12-14, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 11:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 12:45
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 14:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2016-12-22, 14:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
6:3
|
|
|