2016-09-10, 14:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-09-10, 15:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-09-10, 17:15
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-09-11, 10:00
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Комета Самара
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-09-11, 12:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-09-11, 13:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 14:45
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 17:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 10:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 13:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 15:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2016-09-19, 12:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 11:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 16:15
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 18:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 07:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 10:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 09:00
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-09-28, 10:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-09-29, 10:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2016-09-30, 12:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 14:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 15:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 12:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Комета Самара
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 12:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 15:15
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 16:00
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 09:15
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 12:20
|
Комета Самара
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 13:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 14:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 17:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 17:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 08:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 09:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 11:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-10-21, 17:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 10:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 14:15
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 16:00
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 09:00
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 13:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 12:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 14:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 18:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 10:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 13:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 12:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 13:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 16:00
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 18:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 10:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 09:00
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 11:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Комета Самара
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 13:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 16:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 17:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 10:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 12:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Комета Самара
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 14:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 12:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 16:00
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 17:15
|
Комета Самара
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 07:15
|
Комета Самара
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 09:00
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 11:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 12:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 13:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 14:15
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 09:15
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 10:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 12:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 13:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 17:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 17:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 07:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 09:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 13:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2016-12-07, 17:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-12-08, 11:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 12:15
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 17:45
|
Комета Самара
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 09:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 10:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 12:45
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 15:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 18:00
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Комета Самара
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 10:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 11:00
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 13:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 13:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 14:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 09:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 12:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-12-26, 18:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-12-27, 09:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-01-07, 12:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-01-08, 12:45
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 15:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 17:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 11:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-01-18, 16:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-01-19, 13:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 18:15
|
Комета Самара
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 18:30
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 08:15
|
Комета Самара
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 11:15
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2017-01-26, 17:15
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-01-27, 10:25
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 15:45
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 17:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Комета Самара
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 10:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Комета Самара
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 15:45
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 13:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 13:15
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 18:15
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 09:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 11:15
|
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 11:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 17:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 19:45
|
Комета Самара
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 12:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 10:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 11:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 12:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|