2016-09-23, 12:15
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 06:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 10:15
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:17
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 09:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 14:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 15:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 08:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 10:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-10-11, 09:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2016-10-12, 09:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 13:45
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 08:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 16:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 09:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-27, 13:45
|
Авангард Омск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
22:0
|
|
|
2016-10-28, 13:45
|
Авангард Омск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
24:0
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 16:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 07:40
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 15:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-11-07, 13:30
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-08, 08:30
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-11-08, 14:45
|
Авангард Омск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2016-11-09, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
20:0
|
|
|
2016-11-11, 09:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 09:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 14:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 07:45
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-11-21, 06:45
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-11-22, 06:45
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 10:15
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 06:45
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-12-01, 15:45
|
Ямал Салехард
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2016-12-02, 15:45
|
Ямал Салехард
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 13:30
|
Ямал Салехард
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 15:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 16:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 08:45
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 08:45
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 13:30
|
Ямал Салехард
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 13:30
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 10:45
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-12-15, 15:30
|
Авангард Омск
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2016-12-16, 15:30
|
Авангард Омск
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 10:30
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 16:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 06:45
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 08:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2016-12-20, 13:30
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-12-21, 09:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 15:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-01-07, 11:45
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-01-07, 15:30
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:19
|
|
|
2017-01-08, 09:45
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-01-08, 09:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 14:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 08:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 10:40
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 15:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 06:45
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 07:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 08:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 15:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 07:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-01-31, 10:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-02-01, 10:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 13:15
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:15
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 10:45
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 10:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 14:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 08:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 09:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 08:15
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 16:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 05:30
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 09:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-02-24, 13:30
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 08:15
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 15:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:29
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 15:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 08:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:18
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 15:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 16:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-03-05, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2017-03-05, 09:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-03-08, 09:45
|
Авангард Омск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
2017-03-09, 09:45
|
Авангард Омск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
19:0
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 09:15
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 15:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 16:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 05:15
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 09:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 10:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 10:15
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 13:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 13:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2017-03-19, 06:45
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-03-19, 08:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2017-03-19, 08:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2017-03-21, 10:30
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-03-22, 08:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-03-24, 09:15
|
Авангард Омск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2017-03-25, 08:30
|
Авангард Омск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2017-04-01, 13:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-04-02, 10:45
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|