[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
OLYMPIC GAMES.Olympic Pre-Qualification Tournament.Group A
Olympic Pre-Qualification Tournament.Group B
Olympic Pre-Qualification Tournament.Group C
Olympic Pre-Qualification Tournament.Group D
Olympic Pre-Qualification Tournament.Group E
Olympic Pre-Qualification Tournament.Group F
Olympic Pre-Qualification Tournament.Group G
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP.World Championship.
World Championship.Div I.Group A
World Championship.Div I.Group B
World Championship.Div II.Group A
World Championship.Div II.Group B
World Championship.Div III.
RUSSIA TEAM.Karjala Tournament.
Channel One Cup.
LG Hockey Games.
Czech Hockey Games.
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP.World Junior U20 Championship..
World Junior U20 Championship.Div I.Group A
World Junior U20 Championship.Div I.Group B
World Junior U20 Championship.Div II.Group A
World Junior U20 Championship.Div II.Group B
World Junior U20 Championship.Div III.
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP U-18.World Junior U18 Championship Pool A.
World Junior U18 Championship.Div I.Group A
World Junior U18 Championship.Div I.Group B
World Junior U18 Championship.Div II.Group A
World Junior U18 Championship.Div II.Group B
World Junior U18 Championship.Div III.Group A
World Junior U18 Championship.Div III.Group B
TEAM RUSSIA.Nationersturnering(Team 20).
Nationersturnering(Team 20).
Nationersturnering(Team 19).
Memorial of Ivan Hlinka (Team 18).
World Hockey Challenge(Team 18).
5 Nations Tournament(Team 18).
Nationersturnering(Team 17).
Nationersturnering(Team 17).
World Hockey Challenge(Team 17).
Nationersturnering(Team 17).
European Youth Olympic Festival.
Nationersturnering(Team 16).
Nationersturnering(Team 16).
Universiade.
Continental Cup.Continental Cup.First Round.Group A
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group B
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group C
Continental Cup.Third Round.Group D
Continental Cup.Third Round.Group E
Continental Cup.Final Round
CHL Draft.
EX-USSR.ECHL.
ECHL.Play-Off
IHL.
IHL.Play-Off
CHL.
SPHL.
SPHL.Play-Off
USHL.
USHL.Play-Off
OHL.
OHL.Play-Off
WHL.
WHL.Play-Off
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League.Season
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League.Play-Off
Eastern Junior Hockey League.
Eastern Junior Hockey League.Play-Off
NAHL.
NAHL.Play-Off
Empire Junior Hockey League.
AJHL.
MJHL.
Deutsche Eishockey Liga.
Deutsche Eishockey Liga.Play-Off
CHAMPIONS HOCKEY LEAGUE.Champions Hockey League.Qualification
Champions Hockey League.
NHL.NHL.
NHL.Play-Off
AHL.AHL.
AHL.Play-Off
SWEDEN.Sweden.   (Table)
Sweden.Play-Off
Sweden.Relegation Tournament   (Table)
FINLAND.Finland.   (Table)
Finland.Play-Off
Finland.Relegation Tournament   (Table)
CZECH REP..Czech Rep..   (Table)
Czech Rep..Play-Off
Czech Rep..11-14 Place
Czech Rep..Relegation Games
SWITZERLAND.Switzerland.   (Table)
Switzerland.Play-Off
Switzerland.Relegation games
SLOVAKIA.Slovakia.   (Table)
Slovakia.1-6 Place   (Table)
Slovakia.7-13 Place   (Table)
Slovakia.Play-Off
Slovakia.9-12 Place   (Table)
Slovakia.Relegation games
BELARUS.Belarus.Extra League.   (Schedule)   (Table)   (Transfer)
Belarus.Extra League.Play-Off
Belarus.High League.   (Table)
Belarus.Cup.
UKRAINE.Ukraine.High League."Center".
Ukraine.High League."East".
Ukraine.High League.Play-Off
KHL.KHL.   (Schedule)   (Table)   (Transfer)
KHL.Play-Off
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.HIGHLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Highleague.Division West.   (Schedule)   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Highleague.Division Center.   (Schedule)   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Highleague.Division East.   (Schedule)   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Highleague..Play-Off
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.FIRSTLEAGUE.Russian Championship.First League.Division Center.   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Center.Play-Off
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie.   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie.1-7 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie.8-14 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie.Play-Off   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Ural - West Sibir.   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Sibir-East.   (Table)
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.SECONDLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Second League.Division Center.   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural - West Sibir.   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "POVOLZHIE".Russian Championship.(1991-92).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991-92).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Group A.1-4 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Group A.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Group A.1-4 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Group A.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Group A.1-4 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Group A.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Group A.1-4 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Group A.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Povolzhie.Group B-1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Povolzhie.Group B-2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Povolzhie.Group B.1-4 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Povolzhie.Group B.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Povolzhie.Zone-1
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Povolzhie.Zone-2
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Povolzhie.Final
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Povolzhie.Final B
Russian Championship.(1999).Region Povolzhie.Zone-1
Russian Championship.(1999).Region Povolzhie.Zone-2
Russian Championship.(1999).Region Povolzhie.Final
Russian Championship.(1999).Region Povolzhie.Final B
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "MOSCOW".Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.Group A1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.Group A2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.Group B1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.Group B2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.1-6 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.7-16 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.17-22 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow.Group A1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow.Group A2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow.Group B1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow.Group B2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow.1-6 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow.7-16 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow.17-22 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Moscow.Group A1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Moscow.Group A2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Moscow.Group B1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Moscow.Group B2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Moscow.1-6 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Moscow.7-16 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Moscow.17-22 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Moscow.Group A1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Moscow.Group A2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Moscow.Group B1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Moscow.Group B2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Moscow.1-6 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Moscow.7-16 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Moscow.17-22 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Moscow.Group A1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Moscow.Group A2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Moscow.Group B1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Moscow.Group B2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Moscow.1-6 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Moscow.7-16 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Moscow.17-22 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Moscow.Group A1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Moscow.Group A2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Moscow.Group B1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Moscow.Group B2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Moscow.1-6 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Moscow.7-16 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Moscow.17-22 Place   (Table)
Mer Cup.(1998).Moscow.   (Table)
Mer Cup.(1999).Moscow.   (Table)
Mer Cup.(2000).Moscow.
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "NORD-WEST".Russian Championship.(1991-92).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "URAL".Russian Championship.(1992).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992-93).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Ural.Relegation Game   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Ural.Relegation Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Ural.Relegation Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Ural.Relegation Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Ural.Relegation Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Ural.Group 1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Ural.Group 2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Ural.Group 3   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Ural.Group 4   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Ural.Group С   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Ural.1-6 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Ural.7-12 Place   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "MOSCOW REGION".Russian Championship.(1991-92).Moscow Region.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow Region.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Moscow Region.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Moscow Region.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Moscow Region.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Moscow Region.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1998).Moscow Region.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1999).Moscow Region.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(2000).Moscow Region.Zone North   (Table)
Russian Championship.(2000).Moscow Region.Zone South   (Table)
Russian Championship.(2000).Moscow Region.Final Round
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION CENTER.Russian Championship.(1992).Region Center.Group C   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Center.Group C   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Center.Group C   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Center.Group C   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Center.Group C   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.FINAL.Russian Championship.(1991-92).Final Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Final Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Final Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Final Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Final Round   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "SIBIR".Russian Championship.(1994).Region Sibir.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Sibir.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Sibir.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Sibir.1-4 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Sibir.Group B
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Sibir.Group B.Second Round
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Sibir.Group B.Third Round
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Sibir.Group A
Russian Championship.(1999).Region Sibir.Second Round.Zone West
Russian Championship.(1999).Region Sibir.Second Round.Zone East
Russian Championship.(1999).Region Sibir.Final Round
JUNIOR SANKT-PETERSBURG CHAMPIONSHIP.Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1991-92).Group 1   (Table)
Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1993).Group 1   (Table)
Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1994).Group 1   (Table)
Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1995).Group 1   (Table)
Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1996).Group 1   (Table)
Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1997).Group 1   (Table)
Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1998).Group 1   (Table)
Open Cup Saint-Petersburg.(1999).   (Table)
Open Cup Saint-Petersburg.(2000).   (Table)
JUNIOR BELARUS CHAMPIONSHIP.Junior Belarus Championship.(1991-92).Group A   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1991-92).Group B   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1991-92).Second Round   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1993).   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1994).   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1995).Group A   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1995).Group B   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1995).1-6 Place   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1995).7-11 Place   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1996).Group A   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1996).Group B   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1996).1-6 Place   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1996).7-11 Place   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1997).Group A   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1997).Group B   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1997).1-6 Place   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1997).7-11 Place   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1998).Group A   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1998).Group B   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1998).1-6 Place   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1998).7-11 Place   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1999).   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.Russian Championship.(U-17).Final
Russian Championship.(U-16).Final
Russian Championship.(U-15).Final
Russian Championship.(U-14).Final
Russian Championship.(U-13).Final
TRETIYAK CUP.Tretiyak Cup.(1993)..
Tretiyak Cup.(1994)..
Tretiyak Cup.(1995)..
Tretiyak Cup.(1996)..
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGIONS.Turnering U-17.
Turnering U-16.
Turnering U-15.
Spartakiada U-14.
Spartakiada U-14 girls.
Kids Tournaments.Turnering.(1992)..
Turnering.(1992)..
.
.финал
Turnering.(1994)..
Turnering.(1994)..
Turnering.(1994)..
Turnering.(1994)..
Turnering(1994)..
Turnering.(1994).
Turnering(1994)..
Turnering.Magnitogorsk(1995)..
Turnering.Tver(1995)..
Turnering(1995)..
McDonalds Cup.(1995)..
Turnering.(1995)..
Spartakiada(1995).
Turnering.(1995).
Turnering.(1996)..
Turnering.(1996)..
Turnering.(1996)..
Turnering.(1996)..
Turnering.(1996)..
Turnering.(1996)..
Turnering.(1996)..
Turnering.(1996)..
Turnering(1996)..
Turnering(1996)..
Turnering(1996)..
Turnering(1996)..
Turnering.(1996).
Turnering.(1996).
Turnering.(1997)..
Turnering.(1997)..
Turnering.(1997)..
Turnering.(1997)..
Turnering.(1997)..
Turnering.(1997)..
Turnering.(1997)..
Turnering.(1997)..
Turnering.(1997)..
Turnering Belgorod(1997)..
Turnering Chelyabinsk(1997)..
Turnering.(1997).
Turnering.(1997).
Turnering.(1993)..
Turnering.(1998)..
Turnering.(1998)..
Turnering.(1998)..
Turnering.(1998)..
Turnering.(1998)..
Turnering.(1998)..
Turnering.(1998)..
Turnering.(1998)..
Turnering.(1998)..
Turnering.(1998)..
Turnering Moskvitina(1998)..
Tatarstan Championship.(1998).Final Round
Turnering.Rybinsk(1998)..
Turnering (1998)..
Turnering Trifonova(1998)..
Turnering (1998)..
Turnering.(1998).
Turnering.(1998).
Turnering.Zelenograd(1999)..
Turnering.Vitebsk(1999)..
Turnering.Elabuga(1999)..
Turnering.Novocheboksarsk(1999)..
Turnering.Penza(1999)..
Turnering.Aznakaevo(1999)..
Turnering.Tyumen(1999)..
Turnering.(1999)..
Turnering.(1999)..
Turnering.(1999)..
Turnering.(1999)..
Turnering.(1999)..
Turnering.(1999)..
Turnering.(1999)..
Tatarstan Championship.(1999).Semifinal Round
Tatarstan Championship.(1999).Semifinal Round
Turnering.Omsk(1999)..
Turnering.Perm(1999)..
Turnering.Tver(1999)..
Turnering.(1999)..
Turnering.Gomel(1999)..
Turnering.(1999)..
Turnering.Orsk(1999)..
Turnering(1999)..
Turnering(1999)..
Turnering(1999)..
Turnering(1999)..
Turnering(1999)..
Turnering.(1999).
Turnering(1999)..
Turnering.(1999).
Turnering.(1999).
Turnering.(1999).