[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
Europa Stars
Драгуны

IceStyle SKA Strelna Вершина
Keysport
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP.World Championship.
World Championship.Div I.Group A
World Championship.Div I.Group B
World Championship.Div II.Group A
World Championship.Div II.Group B
World Championship.Div III.
RUSSIA TEAM.Ceska Pojistovna Cup.
Karjala Tournament.
Channel One Cup.
LG Hockey Games.
Eurotour.Final Round
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP.World Junior U20 Championship..
World Junior U20 Championship.Div I.Group A
World Junior U20 Championship.Div I.Group B
World Junior U20 Championship.Div II.Group A
World Junior U20 Championship.Div II.Group B
World Junior U20 Championship.Div III.
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP U-18.World Junior U18 Championship Pool A.
World Junior U18 Championship.Div I.Group A
World Junior U18 Championship.Div I.Group B
World Junior U18 Championship.Div II.Group A
World Junior U18 Championship.Div II.Group B
World Junior U18 Championship.Div III.
World Junior U18 Championship.Div III.Qualification
TEAM RUSSIA.Nationersturnering(Team 20).
Nationersturnering(Team 20).
Canada-Russia.Challenge.
St.-Petersburs Cup.U-19.
Memorial of Ivan Hlinka (Team 18).
Daugavapils Cup (Team 18).
Four Nations Tournament(Team-18).
5-Nations Tournament(Team-18).
Four Nations Tournament(Team-17).
Four Nations Tournament(Team-17).
European Youth Olympic Festival.
Four Nations Tournament(Team-16).
Universiade.
European Champions Cup.
Continental Cup.Continental Cup.First Round.Group A
Continental Cup.First Round.Group B
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group C
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group D
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group E
Continental Cup.Third Round.Group F
Continental Cup.Final Round
NHL Draft.
CHL Draft.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
EX-USSR.AHL.
AHL.Play-Off
ECHL.
ECHL.Play-Off
UHL.
UHL.Play-Off
CHL.
CHL.Play-Off
SPHL.
OHL.
OHL.Play-Off
WHL.
WHL.Play-Off
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League.Season
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League.Play-Off
USHL.
USHL.Play-Off
Eastern Junior Hockey League.
Eastern Junior Hockey League.Play-Off
NAHL.
NAHL.Play-Off
AEHL.
Sweden.
Sweden.Play-Off
Sweden.Relegation Games
Sweden.Allsweden League.
Czech Rep..
Czech Rep..Play Off
Deutsche Eishockey Liga.
Deutsche Eishockey Liga.Play Off
Finland.
Finland.Play-Off
Denmark.
Denmark.Play-Off
Italy.
Slovakia.
Slovakia.Play Off
Switzerland.
Switzerland.Play-Off
Switzerland.Relegation Games
Switzerland-2.
Switzerland-2.Play-Off
France.
France.Play Off
2 Bundesliga.
2 Bundesliga.Play-Off
2 Bundesliga.Relegation Tournier
BELARUS.Belarus.Extra League.   (Table)   (Transfer)
Belarus.Extra League.Play-Off
Belarus.Extra League.Tournir 9-11   (Table)
Belarus.High League.   (Table)
KAZAKHSTAN.Kazakhstan.   (Table)
Cub Kazakhstan.   (Table)
NHL.NHL.
NHL.Play-Off
UKRAINE CHAMPIONSHIP.Ukraine Championship.   (Table)
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.SUPERLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Superleague.First Round   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Superleague..Play-Off
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.HIGHLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Highleague.Division West.   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Highleague.Division East.   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Highleague..Play-Off
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.FIRSTLEAGUE.Russian Championship.First League.Division Center.   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie.First Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie.1-7 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie.8-14 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie.Play Off
Russian Championship.First League.Division Ural - West Sibir.   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Ural - West Sibir.1-6 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Ural - West Sibir.7-12 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Sibir-East.   (Table)
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.SECONDLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Second League.Division Center.   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural - West Sibir.Zone Center.   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural - West Sibir.Zone South.   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural - West Sibir.Zone North-Group A.   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural - West Sibir.Zone North-Group B.   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural - West Sibir.1-6 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural - West Sibir.7-10 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural - West Sibir.Zone North.1-4 Place   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "POVOLZHIE".Russian Championship.(1989-90).Region Povolzhie.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Region Povolzhie.First Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Region Povolzhie.Final Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Region Povolzhie.5-10 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Group B.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Group B.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Group B.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Zone-1
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Zone-2
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Final
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Final B
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Povolzhie.Zone-1
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Povolzhie.Final
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Povolzhie.Final B
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "MOSCOW".Russian Championship.(1989-90).Moscow.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Moscow.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Moscow.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Moscow.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1989-90).Moscow.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Moscow.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Moscow.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Moscow.Group B   (Table)
Federation Cup.(1996).Moscow.   (Table)
Federation Cup.(1997).Moscow.   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "NORD-WEST".Russian Championship.(1989-90).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "URAL".Russian Championship.(1989-90).Region Ural.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1990-91).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "SIBIR".Russian Championship.(1990).Region Sibir.First Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1990).Region Sibir.5-8 Place
Russian Championship.(1991).Region Sibir.First Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Region Sibir.1-4 Place
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Sibir.First Round.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Sibir.First Round.Group B   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGIONS.Turnering U-17.
Turnering U-16.
Turnering U-15.
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.Russian Championship.(U-17).Final
Russian Championship.(U-16).Final
Russian Championship.(U-15).Final
Russian Championship.(U-14).Final
Russian Championship.(U-13).Final
TRETIYAK CUP.Tretiyak Cup.(1990)..
Tretiyak Cup.(1991)..
Tretiyak Cup.(1992)..
Tretiyak Cup.(1993)..
Tretiyak Cup.(1994)..
Turnering.(1993)..
Turnering.(1996)..
Turnering.(1998)..
Turnering.(2000)..
Turnering.(1999).
Turnering.(1999).