[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 17/18
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
Драгуны

IceStyle
Keysport
OLYMPIC GAMES.Olympic Tournament.Final Round.
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP.World Championship - Qualification.Asia.
World Championship.
World Championship.Div I.Group A
World Championship.Div I.Group B
World Championship.Div II.Group A
World Championship.Div II.Group B
RUSSIA TEAM.Ceska Pojistovna Cup.
Karjala Tournament.
Baltica Brewery Cup.
Sweden Hockey Games.
Games.
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP.World Junior U20 Championship.Pool A.
World Junior U20 Championship.Div I.
World Junior U20 Championship.Div II.
World Junior U20 Championship.Div III.
World Junior U20 Championship.Div III(Qualification).
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP U-18.World Junior U18 Championship Pool A.
World Junior U18 Championship.Div I.
World Junior U18 Championship.Div II.
World Junior U18 Championship.Div III.
World Junior U18 Championship.Div III(Qualification).
TEAM RUSSIA.Nationersturnering(Team 20).
Nationersturnering(Team 20).
St.-Petersburs Cup.U-20.
Nationersturnering(Team 18).
Nationersturnering(Team 18).
Challenge Cup(U-17).
Nationersturnering(Team 17).
Nationersturnering(Team 16).
Continental Cup.Continental Cup.First Round.Group A
Continental Cup.First Round.Group B
Continental Cup.First Round.Group C
Continental Cup.First Round.Group D
Continental Cup.First Round.Group E
Continental Cup.First Round.Group F
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group G
Continental Cup.Second Round.Группа H
Continental Cup.Second Round.Группа J
Continental Cup.Second Round.Группа K
Continental Cup.Second Round.Группа L
Continental Cup.Second Round.Группа M
Continental Cup.Third Round.Group N
Continental Cup.Third Round.Group O
Continental Cup.Third Round.Group P
Continental Cup.Final Round.
NHL Draft.
EX-USSR.AHL.
AHL.Play-Off
ECHL.
WPHL.
WCHL.
UHL.
UHL.Play Off
OHL.
OHL.Play Off
WHL.
WHL.Play-Off
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League.Season
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League.Play-Off
Sweden.
Sweden.Play-Off
Sweden.Relegation Games
Sweden.Allsweden League.Division North.Qualification
Sweden.Allsweden League.
Sweden.Allsweden League.Division South.Qualification
Sweden.Allsweden League.Play Off
Finland.
Deutsche Eishockey Liga.
Deutsche Eishockey Liga.Play-Off
Deutsche Eishockey Liga.Relegation Games
2 Bundesliga.
Oberliga.
Austria.UNIQA EishockeyLiga.
Austria.2. DIVISION.
Switzerland.
Slovakia.
British Ice Hockey Superleague.
British Ice Hockey Superleague.Play-Off
VEHL.VEHL.Group A   (Table)
VEHL.Play-Off
VEHL.Group B   (Table)
Belarusian Championship.   (Table)
Ukraine Championship.Ukraine Championship.   (Table)
Ukraine Championship.First Divizion
Kazakhstan.
NHL.NHL.
NHL.Play Off
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.SUPERLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Superleague.   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Superleague.Play-Off
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.HIGHLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Highleague.Division West.   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Highleague.Division East.   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Highleague.Final Round   (Table)
Cup Federation..
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.FIRSTLEAGUE.Russian Championship.First League.Division Moscow.First Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Center.First Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Center.Second Round.Group A
Russian Championship.First League.Division Center.Final Round
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie.First Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie.Second Round(1-8 Places)   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie.Second Round(9-12 Places)   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Ural - West Sibir.   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Sibir-East.   (Table)
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.SECOND LEAGUE.Russian Championship.Second League.Division Center.   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural-West Sibir.Group Center   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural-West Sibir.Group South   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural-West Sibir.Final Round   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "MOSCOW".Russian Championship.(1984-85).Moscow.Group A
Russian Championship.(1984-85).Moscow.Group B
Russian Championship.(1986).Moscow.Group A
Russian Championship.(1986).Moscow.Group B
Russian Championship.(1987).Moscow.Group A
Russian Championship.(1987).Moscow.Group B
Russian Championship.(1988).Moscow.Group A
Russian Championship.(1988).Moscow.Group B
Russian Championship.(1989).Moscow.Group A
Russian Championship.(1989).Moscow.Group B
Russian Championship.(1990).Moscow.Group A
Russian Championship.(1990).Moscow.Group B
Russian Championship.(1991).Moscow.Group A
Russian Championship.(1991).Moscow.Group B
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.1-11 Place
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.12-16 Place
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "CENTER,NORD-WEST".Russian Championship.(1984-85).Region Center,North-West.
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGIONS.Turnering U-17.
Turnering U-16.
Turnering U-15.
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.Russian Championship.(U-17).Final
Russian Championship.(U-16).Final
Russian Championship.(U-15).Final
Russian Championship.(U-14).Final
LHL.   (Table)